Player Statistics > Murray Gauld
Player Performance
Results > Grammar Hawks
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Davies SH Fireballs 1 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Martin Holley SH Fireballs 1 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Ilona Obst-Jojcicka Nordan 8-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Doug Farquharson Nordan 13-15 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 7-11 10-12 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Yasser Qureshi Tri Trio 9-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-7 9-11 11-4 10-12 11-6 Win
Derek Milne Tri Juniors 7-11 11-4 11-4 9-11 11-9 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Colin Morrice Shell Penguins 10-12 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
David Curry Shell Penguins 11-6 11-7 13-11 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 8-11 11-3 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Heaney WH Bees 11-8 6-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-13 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-4 11-6 14-12 Win
Harry Vine Tri Eagles 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Matthew Ashton Aircon WH 11-7 11-7 10-12 14-12 Win
Kevin Ashton Aircon WH 3-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Heaney Aircon WH 12-10 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Paul Doney SH Fireballs 1 11-2 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Martin Holley SH Fireballs 1 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Mike Duncan SH Fireballs 1 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 3-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 14-16 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Neil Rayner Tri Trio 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Ye Ye Mo Tri Juniors 11-13 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Dylan Thies Tri Juniors 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Derek Milne Tri Juniors 11-3 12-10 5-11 11-8 Win
Colin Morrice Shell Penguins 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Bob Van Oorschot Shell Penguins 11-2 11-5 11-8 Win
George Johnston Shell Penguins 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 7-11 11-13 11-4 11-7 6-11 Loss
Dick Bird WH Bees 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 12-10 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
George Allan Tri Eagles 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Jonathan Gordon Tri Eagles 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Wallace Hay Tri Eagles 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Charlie Flint Aircon WH 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Kenny Asogwa Aircon WH 4-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Kevin Ashton Aircon WH 9-11 11-6 5-11 9-11 Loss
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-5 11-3 13-15 11-5 Win
Jamie Glendinning WH Demons 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 50
Results > Grammar Surfers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Elias Bokedal AU Harriers 5-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Tessa Yau AU Harriers 6-11 14-12 5-11 5-11 Loss
Murray Paterson AU Harriers 6-11 3-11 12-14 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
ADTTA League 2016-17
ADTTA League 2015-16
TOP10 Summer Singles 2017
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19
TOP10 Summer Singles 2018
ADTTA League 2019-20
Share This Page