Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Moir Ramsbottom Town TTC A 172 146 84.88%
Graham Jeffries Little Lever Cricket Club A 204 128 62.75%
Barry Elliott Wharton 162 113 69.75%
Anthony Bates Flixton Cricket Club B 156 112 71.79%
Tony Worthington Flixton Cricket Club A 163 108 66.26%
Brian Clements Ramsbottom Town TTC B 176 108 61.36%
Robert Hall Hilton A 193 104 53.89%
Charles Musa Nomads 157 102 64.97%
Steve Davies Flixton Cricket Club A 122 99 81.15%
Ron Durose Little Lever Cricket Club A 188 96 51.06%
Stephen Scowcroft Flixton Cricket Club A 113 94 83.19%
Mark Ramsbottom Ramsbottom Town TTC A 138 93 67.39%
Sandy Choong Ramsbottom Town TTC B 178 93 52.25%
Brian Hallsworth Radcliffe Cricket Club 191 89 46.60%
Andrew Jackson Ramsbottom Town TTC A 124 85 68.55%
Kristof Pinter Radcliffe Cricket Club 137 84 61.31%
Andrew Michnowiec Hilton A 150 82 54.67%
Philip Bowen Flixton Cricket Club A 109 80 73.39%
Ryan Choong (S) Ramsbottom Town TTC B 113 78 69.03%
Keith Deaville Flixton Cricket Club B 141 78 55.32%
Andrew Evans Ladybridge A 203 68 33.50%
Kyan Chin Nomads 99 66 66.67%
David Andrews Hilton B 203 65 32.02%
Frederic Turban Nomads 137 60 43.80%
John Hope Radcliffe Cricket Club 174 59 33.91%
David Scowcroft Little Lever Cricket Club A 162 56 34.57%
Allan Cowley Hilton B 192 56 29.17%
Keiron Beswick Hilton A 130 53 40.77%
Jason Pilling Wharton 164 49 29.88%
Suhaib Abdullah Ladybridge A 141 48 34.04%
John Potts Flixton Cricket Club B 112 39 34.82%
Robert Jackson Wharton 103 34 33.01%
John Davies Hilton B 142 34 23.94%
David Bolton Ladybridge A 109 33 30.28%
Stephen Barber Ladybridge A 126 33 26.19%
Displaying: 35 of 73 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Watkinson Wigan TTC 210 173 82.38%
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 212 168 79.25%
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 223 159 71.30%
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 211 151 71.56%
David Hall Heaton Cricket Club A 229 142 62.01%
Martin Holt Ramsbottom Town TTC D 190 140 73.68%
Paul Clark Wigan TTC 180 139 77.22%
Lukasz Serdiuk Polonia Club A 165 135 81.82%
Chris Naylor Coburg 190 123 64.74%
Roy Costello Little Lever Cricket Club B 244 123 50.41%
John Bradbury Wingates 190 108 56.84%
Andrew Morey Hilton C 210 106 50.48%
Dawid Kakol Polonia Club A 217 106 48.85%
John Hutchinson Farnworth Social Circle A 121 101 83.47%
Tony Whitney Wigan TTC 161 96 59.63%
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom Town TTC D 190 96 50.53%
Mathew Fishwick Hilton D 209 90 43.06%
Iain Lindley Farnworth Social Circle A 187 89 47.59%
Robert Bent Ramsbottom Town TTC D 149 88 59.06%
Paul Tatlock Little Lever Cricket Club B 221 87 39.37%
Kryspin Zajac Polonia Club A 182 86 47.25%
Mark Speakman Coburg 175 79 45.14%
Duncan Kay Heaton Cricket Club A 167 76 45.51%
John Henry Scowcroft Meadow Ben A 208 75 36.06%
Alan Ingerson Hilton C 172 72 41.86%
James Bollard Meadow Ben A 174 68 39.08%
Chris Sutcliffe Little Lever Cricket Club B 138 67 48.55%
Tommy Ryan Ramsbottom Town TTC D 119 66 55.46%
Stephen Jones Meadow Ben A 143 64 44.76%
Roy Alty Hilton D 149 64 42.95%
Alan Bradbury Wingates 177 62 35.03%
Atul Sheth Wingates 142 53 37.32%
Gillian Marsden Farnworth Social Circle A 155 48 30.97%
Dave Jones Coburg 121 46 38.02%
Alan Crompton Hilton C 152 43 28.29%
Stuart McCaig Hilton D 147 36 24.49%
Stephen Woods Heaton Cricket Club A 130 13 10.00%
Displaying: 37 of 70 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Devenport Saint Pauls Peel 185 160 86.49%
Peter McCormick Bolton Table Tennis Club 205 156 76.10%
Vojtech Sanc Polonia Club B 180 142 78.89%
David Jones Heaton Cricket Club B 219 142 64.84%
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 226 140 61.95%
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 198 135 68.18%
Martin Hulton Heaton Cricket Club B 228 129 56.58%
Martyn Garnett Farnworth Social Circle B 212 127 59.91%
Marian Bleho Polonia Club B 228 127 55.70%
Faizan Bhura Saint Pauls Peel 229 127 55.46%
Kirit Chauhan Hilton Top Spinners 239 124 51.88%
David Clay Hilton Top Spinners 215 116 53.95%
John Birchall Ladybridge B 182 115 63.19%
Jei Makino Hilton E 139 107 76.98%
Roger Bertrand Brass Zone 198 98 49.49%
John Cole Ladybridge B 171 94 54.97%
Carl Bennett Walkden Methodists 197 89 45.18%
Matthew Brown Brass Zone 169 88 52.07%
John Barker Walkden Methodists 155 86 55.48%
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 162 86 53.09%
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 205 85 41.46%
David Bevitt Heaton Cricket Club B 193 80 41.45%
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 214 80 37.38%
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth Social Circle B 218 77 35.32%
Adele Spibey Hilton E 141 76 53.90%
Brian Hall Hilton E 132 75 56.82%
Nayem Alam Bolton Table Tennis Club 107 72 67.29%
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Methodists 210 63 30.00%
David Mottershead Bolton Table Tennis Club 204 62 30.39%
Robert Werpachowski Polonia Club B 111 57 51.35%
John Rothwell Farnworth Social Circle B 192 57 29.69%
Ian Raby Hilton F 134 56 41.79%
James Young Hilton Top Spinners 187 56 29.95%
Debbie Wilson Hilton F 133 54 40.60%
Nathan Donaldson Hilton F 125 43 34.40%
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 141 39 27.66%
Jake Raby Hilton F 129 20 15.50%
Displaying: 37 of 73 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Yates Irlam Steel Sc 232 181 78.02%
Christopher Lord Farnworth Social Circle C 218 175 80.28%
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth Social Circle C 190 170 89.47%
Ian Wheeldon Meadow Ben C 223 155 69.51%
John Nuttall Meadow Hill A 175 148 84.57%
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 231 147 63.64%
John Hilton Ladybridge C 241 144 59.75%
Elena Cecilia Tepelus Farnworth Social Circle D 177 139 78.53%
Philip Calvert Meadow Ben D 206 136 66.02%
Matt Hood Irlam Steel Sc 230 135 58.70%
Karolina Mucha Polonia Club C 217 128 58.99%
Henryk Michalowski Polonia Club C 196 127 64.80%
Bartlomiej Pietak Polonia Club C 263 127 48.29%
Dave Rogers Farnworth Social Circle C 213 126 59.15%
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 250 125 50.00%
Martyn Rolling Hilton G 185 122 65.95%
Bob Woodcock Meadow Hill A 189 120 63.49%
Stephen Lawless Albany 219 114 52.05%
Dimitar Petrov Hilton G 183 110 60.11%
Neil Cowburn Meadow Ben D 173 109 63.01%
David Barrow Albany 232 109 46.98%
Wes Jones Hilton H 174 98 56.32%
Roy Platt Meadow Hill A 175 97 55.43%
Jamie Sutcliffe Hilton I 174 96 55.17%
Alan Weall Meadow Ben D 199 95 47.74%
David Wyatt Farnworth Social Circle D 163 93 57.06%
Pete Walker Farnworth Social Circle D 141 89 63.12%
Robin Llewellyn Ladybridge C 195 88 45.13%
Roy Caswell Meadow Hill A 150 77 51.33%
Alan Revell Hilton G 206 74 35.92%
Rob Culf Hilton H 178 71 39.89%
Michael Morgan Meadow Ben D 184 60 32.61%
Andrew Mather Meadow Hill B 190 58 30.53%
Brian Young Hilton H 143 57 39.86%
Colin Gregory Ladybridge C 192 56 29.17%
David Brownlow Meadow Hill B 202 47 23.27%
Dipankar Mukherjee Hilton G 143 41 28.67%
Andy Taylor Meadow Hill B 175 38 21.71%
Neville Singh Irlam Steel Sc 144 36 25.00%
Geoff Ball Hilton H 156 30 19.23%
Displaying: 40 of 73 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions