Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Mon
31
-
Hard Bat Entries
Closing date for Hard Bat Entries
January 2019
Sat
26
-
Hard Bat Competition
Location: Civil Service Club
March 2019
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Brigands v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Filton College
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Spartans v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: PYRAMID YOUTH CLUB
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Foxes v Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Locos v Westbury Coyotes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Failand E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Commandos v St George Knights
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v Bristol E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Page Community Association
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc F v Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v Almonds S
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Winterbourne Down Methodist Church Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Portishead Ahoy
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Sun
31
-
Table Tennis Daily A v Cleeve And Claverham A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Chaffcombe v Bath Boys
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
South Glos And Sroud A v Bridgwater
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Table Tennis Daily B v Table Tennis Daily A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Cleeve And Claverham A v Chaffcombe
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Bath Boys v South Glos And Sroud A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Portishead Stingrays v South Glos And Stroud B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Table Tennis Daily C v Cleeve And Claverham C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
St George v Cleeve And Claverham B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Cleeve And Claverham B v Table Tennis Daily C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Cleeve And Claverham C v South Glos And Stroud B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
St George v Portishead Stingrays
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Portishead Stingrays v Cleeve And Claverham C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
Table Tennis Daily C v St George
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Sun
31
-
South Glos And Stroud B v Cleeve And Claverham B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc B v Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers v HCC C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Nailsea Pumas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Westbury Dingoes v Filton Olympus
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras v Portishead Stingrays
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds E v Portishead GKA
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas v Civil Service Saracens
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington B v Failand B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v Nailsea Civets
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington C v Hcc D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc E v Bitton Puffers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Pegasus v Fromeside B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Filton College
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v Westbury Coyotes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Articles v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Mighty Pythons v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornbury A v Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Castle School Sports Hall Thornbury
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand A v Hcc A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Hercules v Failand C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Thornbury B v University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Castle School Sports Hall Thornbury
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club A v C S Saxons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Spartans v Cleeve And Claverham Boas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Vikings v StGeorge Legends
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Westbury Jackals
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
University Of Bristol B v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Centre For Sport Exercise & Health
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Locos v Nailsea Cougars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Editors v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Cavaliers v St George Heroes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Hyenas v Page News
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v Knowle And Brislington A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Almonds C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Buccaneers v Westbury Foxes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds F v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v CS Trojans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Engines v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Sports v Yatton
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Page Community Association
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Commandos v Trimoheat Titans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Britannias v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Filton College
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds S v Westbury Wolves
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc F v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc A v Failand A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Knights v Civil Service Barbarians
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v C S Mighty Pythons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Winterbourne Down Methodist Church Hall
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol E v Civil Service Pirates
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Portishead Dolphins
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds Wales v Civil Service Saracens
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v Almonds A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Boas v Westbury Dingoes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v C S Vikings
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Trimoheat Titans v Bitton Locos
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Triangle Networks Ltd
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton v Civil Service Commandos
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Yatton Village Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Wolves v Hcc F
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Typhoons v Civil Service Pirates
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Filton College
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Adders v Failand A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Thornbury A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand B v Hcc B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington A v Knowle And Brislington B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Warriors v Thornbury B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Civil Service Spartans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Puffers v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Coyotes v University Of Bristol B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Nailsea Lions
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside D v Page Articles
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Watleys End Methodist /Salem Chapel
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Mighty Pythons v Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Heroes v Portishead Ahoy
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Westbury Hyenas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A v Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Centre For Sport Exercise & Health
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Olympus v Portishead Steamers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc D v Bristol Club A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Portishead Anchors
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: PYRAMID YOUTH CLUB
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Foxes v Hcc E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avspol v Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside B v St George Crusaders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Watleys End Methodist /Salem Chapel
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v Almonds E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Page Community Association
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Cougars v St George Knights
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Gladiators v Page Editors
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club D v Filton Tornadoes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Brigands v Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Filton College
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds C v Knowle And Brislington C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Engines v Westbury Jackals
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Trojans v Filton Pegasus
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Portishead Clippers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Jaguars v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc A v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v Nailsea Ocelots
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v St George Crusaders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Page Community Association
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Winterbourne Down Methodist Church Hall
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc B v Knowle And Brislington A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers v Civil Service Warriors
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Walton Village Hall
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Westbury Dingoes v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Trimoheat Titans v Page Sports
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Triangle Networks Ltd
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Westbury Coyotes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Lions v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Tornadoes v St George Heroes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Filton College
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas v Failand B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Saracens v Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington B v Hcc A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Civets v Failand C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside C v Hcc D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Watleys End Methodist /Salem Chapel
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington C v Filton Olympus
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Avspol
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc E v StGeorge Legends
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Crusaders v CS Trojans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v Bitton Engines
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Pegasus v Portishead GKA
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Filton College
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Jackals v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v Nailsea Cougars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Articles v C S Mighty Pythons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Pirates v Page News
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v St George Cross
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand A v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornbury A v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Castle School Sports Hall Thornbury
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v HCC C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Hercules v Nailsea Pumas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club A v Almonds C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Spartans v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Locos v Yatton
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
University Of Bristol B v Civil Service Barbarians
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Centre For Sport Exercise & Health
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Editors v Westbury Wolves
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Wed
17
2019-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Cavaliers v Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Cleeve And Claverham Boas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds F v Westbury Foxes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Buccaneers v Portishead Anchors
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Sports v Nailsea Jaguars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Page Community Association
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds S v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Britannias v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Filton College
Fri
19
2019-04-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Knights v Trimoheat Titans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Fri
19
2019-04-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds Wales v Filton Brigands
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v Filton Hercules
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Boas v Knowle And Brislington C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Hcc E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Leopards v Fromeside B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Trimoheat Titans v Bristol Club C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Triangle Networks Ltd
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Wolves v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Mon
22
2019-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Typhoons v Page News
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Filton College
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand B v Civil Service Saracens
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington A v Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Adders v Knowle And Brislington B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Nailsea Panthers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Warriors v Almonds A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Headlines v Nailsea Civets
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Page Community Association
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Portishead Steamers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Puffers v Cleeve And Claverham Cobras
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
StGeorge Legends v Almonds F
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Jackals v Failand E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Hcc F
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside D v Almonds S
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Watleys End Methodist /Salem Chapel
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Mighty Pythons v Nailsea Lions
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Civil Service Pirates
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Tue
23
2019-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Heroes v St George Bandits
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornbury A v Failand A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Castle School Sports Hall Thornbury
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Thornbury B v Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Castle School Sports Hall Thornbury
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A v Nailsea Ocelots
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Centre For Sport Exercise & Health
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc D v Almonds C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Spartans v Westbury Dingoes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Olympus v Bristol Club A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Filton College
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Vikings v Civil Service Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Portishead Stingrays
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: PYRAMID YOUTH CLUB
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v Filton Pegasus
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Page Community Association
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Cougars v University Of Bristol B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club D v Westbury Hyenas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Wed
24
2019-04-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Cavaliers v Portishead Ahoy
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v C S Saxons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds C v Fromeside C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Engines v Almonds E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v St George Crusaders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Jaguars v Westbury Coyotes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Barbarians v Portishead Sea Rovers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Sports v Civil Service Commandos
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Page Community Association
Thu
25
2019-04-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Britannias v Page Articles
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Filton College
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc A v Hcc B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v St George Dragons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v C S Gladiators
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Winterbourne Down Methodist Church Hall
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc B v Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v Page Headlines
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Thornbury B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Westbury Dingoes v Portishead Destroyers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Cobras v Westbury Foxes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds E v Westbury Jackals
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Nailsea Cougars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Lions v Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Mon
29
2019-04-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Tornadoes v C S Cavaliers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Filton College
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas v Hcc A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Saracens v Knowle And Brislington A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington B v Portishead Surfers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Dragons v HCC C
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Civets v Nailsea Pumas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington C v Nailsea Tigers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Bitton Puffers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Walton Village Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc E v C S Vikings
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Crusaders v Page Rippers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v Nailsea Leopards
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v Nailsea Jaguars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Coyotes v Civil Service Barbarians
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Articles v Winterbourne
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Tue
30
2019-04-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Filton Typhoons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Tennis Pavilion
May 2019
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand A v Almonds Wales
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Failand Lower Hall
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v Civil Service Warriors
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Hercules v University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Filton College
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club A v Cleeve And Claverham Boas
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Saxons v Hcc D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Avspol v Southmead Merlins
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside B v CS Trojans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Watleys End Methodist /Salem Chapel
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Locos v Page Sports
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
University Of Bristol B v Trimoheat Titans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Centre For Sport Exercise & Health
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Editors v Bristol Club B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
C S Gladiators v Westbury Wolves
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Wed
1
2019-05-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Hyenas v St George Heroes
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Easter Compton Village Hall
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Brigands v Failand B
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Filton College
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v Thornbury A
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Grove Sports Centre
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Civil Service Spartans
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Village Hall
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds F v Civil Service Buccaneers
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Bitton Engines
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Civil Service Commandos v Nailsea Jaguars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Bristol Civil Service
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Sports v Nailsea Cougars
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Page Community Association
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds S v C S Mighty Pythons
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Almondsbury Sports and Social Club
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hcc F v Fromeside D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Annex - Hengrove Community Centre
Thu
2
2019-05-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v Portishead Dolphins
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Page Community Association
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol E v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts Parish Church
Fri
3
2019-05-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v St George Cross
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: St Aiden With St Georges Church
Tue
7
2019-05-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle And Brislington A v Cleeve And Claverham Adders
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
7
2019-05-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Puffers v StGeorge Legends
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Tue
7
2019-05-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Filton Pegasus v Almonds E
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Filton College
Tue
7
2019-05-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Articles v Filton Britannias
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 6
Location: Page Community Association
Tue
7
2019-05-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Bristol Club D
Senior Winter 2018-19 - Division 7
Location: Tennis Pavilion
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events