Player Statistics > Peter Lodge
Player Performance
Results > Sports Page
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Cooper KCC E 11-6 3-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Warren Sneary KCC E 11-2 11-1 11-4 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 13-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Jack Porter Almonds Blazing 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Kasper Ling Almonds Blazing 11-6 9-11 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Steven Lewis Almonds Blazing 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Charlotte Taylor Civil Service P 11-1 11-2 11-2 Win
Joe Hurford-Ebdon Civil Service P 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Stephen Williams Civil Service P 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Ian Thomas Filton Typhoons 11-3 11-1 11-3 Win
Ray Wang Filton Typhoons 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Philip Bawn Filton Typhoons 11-2 11-4 11-2 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lynxes 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
Mark Treasure Nailsea Lynxes 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Colin Clubb Nailsea Lynxes 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Steve Webb Filton Britanni 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Diane McIllwain Filton Britanni 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
John Gunton Filton Britanni 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Maria Williams Portishead G 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Dick Hawking Portishead G 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Nathan Taylor Longwell Green 11-4 11-0 11-6 Win
Mark Tew Longwell Green 11-2 11-1 11-2 Win
Tim Sobey Longwell Green 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Ross Walton Longwell Green 11-2 11-0 11-1 Win
Neil Ratcliffe Longwell Green 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol Club G 11-7 11-6 12-14 7-11 11-8 Win
Kenneth Miller Bristol Club G 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club G 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Cooper KCC E 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Warren Sneary KCC E 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Jack Porter Almonds Blazing 5-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Steven Lewis Almonds Blazing 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Charlotte Taylor Civil Service P 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz Civil Service P 11-4 11-8 11-0 Win
Mark Orriss Civil Service P 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Ian Thomas Filton Typhoons 6-11 11-2 11-2 11-8 Win
Philip Bawn Filton Typhoons 11-7 11-3 11-0 Win
Ray Wang Filton Typhoons 11-4 11-3 11-1 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lynxes 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Clubb Nailsea Lynxes 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Mark Treasure Nailsea Lynxes 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Steve Webb Filton Britanni 11-2 3-11 11-7 11-2 Win
John Gunton Filton Britanni 11-2 11-2 11-0 Win
Diane McIllwain Filton Britanni 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 11-3 11-6 11-1 Win
Dick Hawking Portishead G 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Nathan Taylor Longwell Green 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Mark Tew Longwell Green 11-7 11-3 11-0 Win
Pete Cann Longwell Green 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Tim Sobey Longwell Green 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Neil Ratcliffe Longwell Green 11-6 11-2 11-2 Win
Janne Harrowing Longwell Green 11-1 11-4 8-11 11-5 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol Club G 10-12 11-7 16-14 11-3 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol Club G 11-9 8-11 11-2 13-11 Win
Kenneth Miller Bristol Club G 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Results > Page Burners
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martyn Bryan Civil Service C 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Silfan Rhys-Jones Civil Service C 11-9 11-7 9-11 9-11 12-10 Win
Dean Barmby Civil Service C 11-7 12-10 12-14 5-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Page Rippers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Adrian Price Knowle and Bris 12-10 11-3 13-11 Win
David Buller Knowle and Bris 11-9 13-15 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
Ralph Mundy Knowle and Bris 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Colin Fisher Portishead E 11-9 11-4 11-13 11-3 Win
Jon Muscaty Portishead E 3-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Leslie Taylor Portishead E 11-1 11-2 11-4 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Share This Page