Player Statistics > Graham Brown
Player Performance
Results > Page Articles
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Roger Davis Portishead D 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Lev Jones Portishead D 13-11 12-10 6-11 8-11 13-11 Win
Chris Stone Portishead D 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Guy Courtney Kn & Bris H 11-2 7-11 14-12 11-8 Win
Darron Jones Kn & Bris H 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Ralph Mundy Kn & Bris H 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-3 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds F 7-11 12-10 12-10 9-11 8-11 Loss
Len Pattison Almonds F 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Aylwyn Powell Almonds F 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Christopher Parker Yatton 11-7 11-4 8-11 11-9 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 5-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Peter Creber Yatton 5-11 11-7 11-8 14-12 Win
Philip Spick AVSPOL 11-7 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Cedric Bradford AVSPOL 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Robin Woodward AVSPOL 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 3-11 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Dean Barmby C S Spartans 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Alexandre Ono C S Spartans 14-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Jack Harris Nailsea Cougars 11-5 15-13 8-11 11-1 Win
David Hudson Nailsea Cougars 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Cougars 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
David Wood Filton Pegasus 11-8 11-7 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Barry Curnock Filton Pegasus 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
David Budd Filton Pegasus 12-10 8-11 11-3 11-5 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 8-11 11-6 11-7 10-12 2-11 Loss
Ian Pennington Westbury D 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-3 Win
David Fung Westbury D 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Paul Triggle Westbury D 11-3 4-11 11-7 15-13 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 9-11 5-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Peter Maggs Failand E 4-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 9-11 11-5 7-11 12-14 Loss
Paul Towers Failand D 6-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Nigel Bexon Failand D 11-2 1-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Lindsey Gozzard Failand D 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Roger Davis Portishead D 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Lev Jones Portishead D 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Stone Portishead D 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Adrian Price Kn & Bris H 11-4 11-4 6-11 11-8 Win
Ralph Mundy Kn & Bris H 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Darron Jones Kn & Bris H 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds F 3-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Almonds F 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Len Pattison Almonds F 11-4 5-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Christopher Parker Yatton 11-5 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 11-7 6-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Creber Yatton 11-4 11-4 11-1 Win
Philip Spick AVSPOL 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Cedric Bradford AVSPOL 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Robin Woodward AVSPOL 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-2 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Dean Barmby C S Spartans 12-10 11-8 12-14 3-11 11-6 Win
Alexandre Ono C S Spartans 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Jack Harris Nailsea Cougars 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
David Hudson Nailsea Cougars 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Cougars 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-4 Win
David Wood Filton Pegasus 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Barry Curnock Filton Pegasus 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
David Budd Filton Pegasus 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 8-11 11-13 11-4 11-8 7-11 Loss
Nick Lock Page Rippers 4-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Paul Triggle Westbury D 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Ian Pennington Westbury D 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
David Fung Westbury D 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-13 8-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Maggs Failand E 11-7 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 13-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Nigel Bexon Failand D 11-9 11-7 6-11 10-12 12-10 Win
Eric Seavill Failand D 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Played: 71
Results > Page Rippers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Played: 0
Share This Page