Tayo Fateru
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/09/2016
3-11
8-11
11-6
7-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Orriss
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/09/2016
15-13
7-11
8-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
John Bedwell
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/09/2016
11-8
12-14
11-7
7-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
06/10/2016
9-11
6-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
06/10/2016
11-6
11-7
8-11
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul McCafferty
Yatton
Yatton
06/10/2016
11-2
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
14/10/2016
8-11
6-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
David Coombe
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
14/10/2016
7-11
12-10
12-10
11-9
n/a
Win
Nathan Taylor
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
14/10/2016
11-6
8-11
11-7
9-11
12-14
n/a
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
20/10/2016
11-6
13-11
11-13
11-9
n/a
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
20/10/2016
11-9
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Jack Meek
Almonds E
Almonds E
20/10/2016
11-8
7-11
2-11
12-10
6-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Towers
Westbury D
Westbury D
26/10/2016
8-11
9-11
1-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
26/10/2016
11-4
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
David Fung
Westbury D
Westbury D
26/10/2016
11-5
7-11
11-5
10-12
11-7
n/a
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
10/11/2016
6-11
2-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
10/11/2016
6-11
5-11
11-9
11-9
10-12
n/a
Loss
Ronald Higgs
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
10/11/2016
11-4
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
John Chivers
Portishead F
Portishead F
15/11/2016
11-7
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Stephen Charlton
Portishead F
Portishead F
15/11/2016
11-4
11-9
4-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Hans Johnson
Portishead F
Portishead F
15/11/2016
11-8
9-11
11-4
11-8
n/a
Win
Philip Spick
Avspol
Avspol
24/11/2016
7-11
5-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
Avspol
Avspol
24/11/2016
3-11
9-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Cedric Bradford
Avspol
Avspol
24/11/2016
10-12
3-11
11-7
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Boucher
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
30/11/2016
6-11
11-7
11-5
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Albert Charlton
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
30/11/2016
7-11
5-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Richard Clark
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
30/11/2016
9-11
8-11
11-7
7-11
n/a
Loss
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
14/12/2016
11-9
11-13
5-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
14/12/2016
11-13
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
14/12/2016
3-11
11-9
6-11
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Steve Hicks
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
05/01/2017
11-5
16-18
12-10
12-14
7-11
n/a
Loss
Julian Roland Pinkett
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
05/01/2017
8-11
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Jones
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
05/01/2017
6-11
11-9
12-10
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Karen Wakefield
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/01/2017
11-5
11-9
8-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Geoffrey Mallett
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/01/2017
13-11
7-11
10-12
7-11
n/a
Loss
Rick Wilkinson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/01/2017
11-2
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Tayo Fateru
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
19/01/2017
11-7
10-12
13-15
11-5
11-13
n/a
Loss
Mark Orriss
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
19/01/2017
11-9
11-8
13-15
11-8
n/a
Win
John Scorey
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
19/01/2017
11-7
7-11
11-7
6-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
26/01/2017
10-12
12-10
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
26/01/2017
11-6
10-12
9-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Paul McCafferty
Yatton
Yatton
26/01/2017
11-4
11-8
2-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Nathan Taylor
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
26/01/2017
7-11
7-11
11-7
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
26/01/2017
11-8
11-7
16-14
n/a
Win
Janne Harrowing
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
26/01/2017
13-11
11-7
7-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
16/02/2017
4-11
3-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
David Fung
Westbury D
Westbury D
16/02/2017
11-3
11-5
3-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Ian Pennington
Westbury D
Westbury D
16/02/2017
6-11
8-11
11-9
11-6
10-12
n/a
Loss