Player Statistics > Leo Dobney
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-6 11-5 8-11 14-12 +7 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-2 11-3 11-7 +4 Win
Greg Krol St Ge Crusaders 8-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 -2 Loss
Andy Jones Bitton Engines 11-3 11-5 5-11 7-11 11-6 +7 Win
Joanna Frost Bitton Engines 2-11 11-4 11-8 11-8 +6 Win
David Hockney Bitton Engines 11-7 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 11-7 5-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Alan Feltham Westbury C 11-7 11-7 11-13 11-3 +3 Win
Keith Horley Westbury C 11-7 11-4 11-3 +3 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-5 11-5 11-5 +3 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Sirirat Harunrat C S Barbarians 15-13 7-11 12-14 11-7 8-11 -5 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-6 11-5 12-10 +3 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-1 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-3 11-4 +4 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-4 12-10 9-11 13-11 +3 Win
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 11-4 9-11 10-12 11-8 8-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-7 11-7 11-9 +3 Win
Peter Martin Page Editors 11-8 11-3 11-4 +3 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 11-8 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
James Travis University B 11-9 11-3 11-3 +4 Win
Elliott Hogg University B 7-11 13-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 -8 Loss
Oscar Owen University B 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-2 +1 Win
Chris Stone Portishead GKA 11-7 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Jack Jenkins Portishead GKA 11-7 11-7 4-11 4-11 11-7 +1 Win
Manouvel Christi Portishead GKA 4-11 11-6 11-4 11-1 +3 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-6 9-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
David Coombe St Geor Knights 12-10 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 +3 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-8 13-11 11-4 +2 Win
Keith Jenkins Sea Rovers 11-7 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 11-4 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Paul Gibson Sea Rovers 11-5 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Justin Johnstone Bitton Locos 11-9 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Trevor Floyd Bitton Locos 11-9 11-4 9-11 4-11 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-4 12-10 11-6 +3 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-0 6-11 11-8 6-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Greg Krol St Ge Crusaders 12-14 5-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Chamnab Kong St Ge Crusaders 11-9 11-7 6-11 9-11 14-12 +3 Win
David Hockney Bitton Engines 12-10 11-3 11-9 +2 Win
Joanna Frost Bitton Engines 12-10 11-7 15-13 +4 Win
Paul Crocker Bitton Engines 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 11-5 12-10 11-8 +4 Win
Alan Feltham Westbury C 11-5 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Keith Horley Westbury C 11-8 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-8 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-6 +4 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 8-11 11-6 11-5 13-11 +2 Win
Razi Ahmed C S Barbarians 12-10 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 +4 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-3 11-3 11-0 +3 Win
Sirirat Harunrat C S Barbarians 5-11 7-11 11-13 -5 Loss
Jake Tucker Portishead GKA 11-13 11-6 4-11 6-11 -10 Loss
Chris Stone Portishead GKA 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-1 +2 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead GKA 4-11 12-14 7-11 -1 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 11-7 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-9 +4 Win
Tony Pook Westbury E 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-7 +4 Win
Aidan Knapp Westbury E 11-4 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-6 14-12 11-8 +3 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 12-10 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-3 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Keith Jenkins Sea Rovers 11-5 11-4 11-2 +2 Win
Paul Gibson Sea Rovers 11-4 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 12-10 5-11 6-11 6-11 -4 Loss
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2020
Senior Winter 2019-20
Senior Spring 2021
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page