Player Statistics > Tiago Rodrigues
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Price CS Warriors 11-5 10-12 5-11 11-2 4-11 Loss
Jay Price CS Warriors 11-1 11-3 11-4 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 13-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Greg Krol St Geor Dragons 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-2 Win
Mark Kerslake HCC C 11-4 10-12 11-7 11-4 Win
Bryan Taylor HCC C 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Nigel Dagger HCC C 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-9 11-1 11-6 Win
Markus Wohlfahrt Un Of Bristol A 11-8 8-11 12-10 13-11 Win
Evangelia Nicolaidou Un Of Bristol A 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Thomas Jeffcott Thornbury B 4-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Len Vowles Thornbury B 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-3 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-13 11-3 11-6 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 12-10 15-13 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
Marc Jenkins Nailsea Ocelots 14-16 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Jianglong Guo Filt Hercules 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Hercules 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Jun Cui Filt Hercules 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 7-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Lee Attwood Nails Civets 11-4 11-1 11-7 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-8 13-11 11-3 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
George Pickering HCC C 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Mark Kerslake HCC C 14-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Bryan Taylor HCC C 11-9 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Markus Wohlfahrt Un Of Bristol A 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Roget Kou Un Of Bristol A 11-2 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Daniel Moses CS Warriors 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Price CS Warriors 11-3 11-7 9-11 8-11 12-10 Win
Louis Price CS Warriors 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 5-11 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Graham Eden Thornbury B 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Marc Jenkins Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Gary Dunning Filt Hercules 11-7 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Jianglong Guo Filt Hercules 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Congli Liu Filt Hercules 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 11-5 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-8 Win
Greg Krol St Geor Dragons 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Lee Attwood Nails Civets 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 68
Share This Page