Player Statistics > Dawn Baldry
Player Performance
Results > Maldon C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-9 11-9 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Maldon A 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jan Fuller Maldon A 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Stephen Sawyer Cold Norton A 11-13 4-11 13-11 1-11 Loss
Robert Harris Cold Norton A 4-11 11-5 15-13 11-6 Win
Stephen Maltby Cold Norton A 4-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 12-10 11-5 10-12 11-13 5-11 Loss
Chris Buer West Maldon A 9-11 12-14 12-14 Loss
Gary Young West Maldon A 4-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Andrew Halling Mapledene A 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
George Reeves Mapledene A 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Riedling Maldon B 3-11 12-14 11-8 11-7 10-12 Loss
Steve Whiteley Maldon B 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Stephens Maldon B 3-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Rolfe Mapledene B 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Adams Mapledene B 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Keith Adams Fambridge A 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Stones Fambridge A 6-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 8-11 11-8 9-11 4-11 Loss
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
John Holland Snr Cold Norton B 4-11 5-11 12-14 Loss
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 8-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
David Bassett Mapledene C 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Simon Jacob Mapledene C 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 5-11 5-11 13-15 Loss
Alex Abbott Maldon A 10-12 9-11 3-11 Loss
Jan Fuller Maldon A 11-5 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Dave Calleja West Maldon A 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Glen Laing West Maldon A 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 7-11 9-11 11-3 11-8 4-11 Loss
Matthew Brown Stow Maries A 8-11 9-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
Gary Brignall Stow Maries A 9-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 3-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Andrew Halling Mapledene A 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Benjamin Matthews Mapledene B 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Brown Mapledene B 2-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 2-11 11-7 13-11 14-12 Win
John Poysden Fambridge A 4-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Keith Adams Fambridge A 5-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Gurjit Bhambra Fambridge A 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 5-11 12-10 2-11 11-13 Loss
John Holland Snr Cold Norton B 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 11-8 2-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Eric Green Stow Maries B 4-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 11-7 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Ian Whiteside Stow Maries B 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Benjamin Matthews Mapledene C 8-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
John Tendler Mapledene C 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
David Bassett Mapledene C 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Steve Whiteley Maldon B 4-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Stephens Maldon B 5-11 6-11 13-11 6-11 Loss
Jon Stokes Maldon B 6-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Played: 57
Results > Maldon A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Eric Green Stow Maries B 6-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-13 11-4 12-10 11-13 11-3 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 5-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 6-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Rolfe Mapledene C 11-7 12-10 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Benjamin Matthews Mapledene C 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page