Player Statistics > Alex Abbott
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Stephens Maldon B 13-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Whiteley Maldon B 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Jon Stokes Maldon B 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Steve Scholz Maldon C 14-12 11-3 11-5 Win
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Colin Napper Maldon C 11-8 6-11 11-3 11-3 Win
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 14-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Minda Sinkus Cold Norton A 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 11-8 10-12 11-5 2-11 12-14 Loss
Gary Young West Maldon A 11-5 8-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Matthew Brown Stow Maries A 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-2 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 11-4 11-4 7-11 12-10 Win
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 6-11 3-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
John Monk Mapledene B 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Colin Chatfield Mapledene B 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Peter Ballard Fambridge A 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
John Poysden Fambridge A 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
John Holland Snr Cold Norton B 5-11 8-11 12-10 13-11 11-3 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 11-4 13-11 11-8 Win
Ciaran Whelan Maldon C 12-10 4-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
Colin Napper Maldon C 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Mike Hayes Cold Norton A 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Duncan Taylor Cold Norton A 11-5 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Buer West Maldon A 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Gary Young West Maldon A 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Glen Laing West Maldon A 9-11 11-1 8-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
Matthew Brown Stow Maries A 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Gary Brignall Stow Maries A 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Ben Warner Mapledene A 11-8 4-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Mapledene A 5-11 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Steve Whiteley Maldon B 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-2 Win
Jon Stokes Maldon B 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Brian Riedling Maldon B 11-4 11-7 13-11 Win
Barrie Delf Mapledene B 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Benjamin Matthews Mapledene B 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 11-7 14-12 11-8 Win
Peter Ballard Fambridge A 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
John Poysden Fambridge A 11-8 6-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 8-11 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 11-5 11-5 10-12 8-11 11-4 Win
Lee McHugh Cold Norton B 12-10 11-7 15-17 9-11 11-9 Win
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 11-8 11-1 11-7 Win
Ian Whiteside Stow Maries B 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Peter Hance Stow Maries B 11-6 11-5 11-2 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page