Player Statistics > Geoff Fullager
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 4-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Geoff Sheldon Insurance B 9-11 11-1 11-5 11-7 Win
Paul Brady Insurance B 11-9 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Ralph Salter Insurance B 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Howie Jaffe JOOLA Morpeth B 15-13 11-6 11-7 Win
Jeff Field JOOLA Morpeth B 11-13 10-12 11-5 11-9 5-11 Loss
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Florian Gazheli DIT (ex BIS) 5-11 3-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Simon Goodman DIT (ex BIS) 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Graham Miller DIT (ex BIS) 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Neophytos Kathitziotis NatWest B 10-12 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Alex Hinton NatWest B 12-14 11-9 11-3 12-10 Win
Andrew Muller NatWest B 11-3 5-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Lea Hedges Sedcops TTC 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops TTC 11-4 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops TTC 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 11-9 1-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Eric Stanley Callow Exlibris 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Alan Cunningham NordWest B 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Paul Kersey NordWest B 9-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-6 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Flavinda Xavier B&TB 11-2 9-11 17-15 5-11 2-11 Loss
Barry Ilett B&TB 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Rishi Sinarain B&TB 7-11 16-14 8-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 11-7 3-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Adrian Bines NSY Comets B 7-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 Loss
Christopher Chamberlin NSY Comets B 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Philip Thomas DNS 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Mohammad Mian DNS 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Geoff Sheldon Insurance B 12-10 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Janice Collings Insurance B 10-12 11-8 12-10 11-7 Win
Graham Primett Insurance B 11-8 6-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Jeff Field JOOLA Morpeth B 9-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Howie Jaffe JOOLA Morpeth B 8-11 11-3 11-4 5-11 5-11 Loss
Shubho Bandyopadhyay JOOLA Morpeth B 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 1-11 1-11 1-11 Loss
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 11-1 11-1 11-1 Win
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 11-1 11-1 11-1 Win
Florian Gazheli DIT (ex BIS) 13-11 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Simon Goodman DIT (ex BIS) 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Graham Miller DIT (ex BIS) 11-9 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 Win
Zohair Abbasi NatWest B 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Andrew Muller NatWest B 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Alex Hinton NatWest B 9-11 9-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Clark Nicholls NordWest B 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 Loss
Paul Kersey NordWest B 4-11 11-6 6-11 8-11 Loss
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-7 11-7 11-13 17-15 Win
Rishi Sinarain B&TB 11-3 11-8 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Geoff Waterhouse B&TB 4-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ross Roberts B&TB 5-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 11-1 11-4 11-3 Win
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 7-11 11-6 6-11 10-12 Loss
Christopher Chamberlin NSY Comets B 4-11 3-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 11-9 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Allan Lander DNS 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2013-2014
Season 2014-2015
Season 2011-2012
Season 2018-2019
Share This Page