Player Statistics > Rishi Sinarain
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mohammad Mian DNS 9-11 12-10 11-2 11-4 +2 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 22-20 11-9 12-10 +1 Win
Philip Thomas DNS 11-9 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Janice Collings Insurance B 11-0 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Geoff Sheldon Insurance B 11-0 11-0 11-0 +2 Win
Andee Ryder JOOLA Morpeth B 11-9 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Max Shilo JOOLA Morpeth B 8-11 11-13 6-11 0 Loss
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 11-8 7-11 6-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Amar Makhija NatWest B 12-10 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Alex Hinton NatWest B 11-6 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Muller NatWest B 7-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 0 Loss
Douglas Lavis Sedcops TTC 14-12 11-8 8-11 11-7 +3 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops TTC 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
Tony Mason Sedcops TTC 11-8 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Dave Mesfin NordWest A 11-2 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Daniel Ullmer NordWest A 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 11-7 14-16 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Paul Kersey NordWest B 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-2 +4 Win
Alan Cunningham NordWest B 11-7 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 11-9 11-6 11-8 +4 Win
Paul Robson Exlibris 11-7 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 11-13 11-9 11-1 5-11 11-6 +1 Win
Adrian Bines NSY Comets B 11-4 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 11-8 11-0 11-9 +1 Win
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 13-11 4-11 6-11 9-11 0 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 11-7 11-6 15-13 +1 Win
Mohammad Mian DNS 11-6 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Eric Woo DNS 15-13 11-7 9-11 11-7 +6 Win
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 11-7 13-11 10-12 12-10 +3 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 11-9 2-11 13-11 12-10 +7 Win
Florian Gazheli DIT (ex BIS) 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-9 +2 Win
Simon Goodman DIT (ex BIS) 10-12 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Graham Miller DIT (ex BIS) 11-8 12-10 10-12 10-12 11-6 +3 Win
Neophytos Kathitziotis NatWest B 11-5 11-7 15-17 11-9 +1 Win
Andrew Muller NatWest B 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 -1 Loss
Armen Landragin NatWest B 11-4 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Douglas Lavis Sedcops TTC 7-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 14-12 +3 Win
Rick Salmon Sedcops TTC 11-6 13-11 9-11 12-10 +1 Win
Tony Mason Sedcops TTC 11-5 10-12 13-11 11-8 +1 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 3-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Daniel Ullmer NordWest A 7-11 8-11 11-1 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Dave Mesfin NordWest A 11-8 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-6 +1 Win
Grace Stair NordWest B 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Paul Kersey NordWest B 10-12 10-12 11-7 11-8 4-11 -2 Loss
Clark Nicholls NordWest B 11-1 13-11 6-11 11-9 +1 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 11-3 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 11-13 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Paul RobsonForfeit Forfeit Exlibris 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Christopher Chamberlin NSY Comets B 7-11 11-3 12-14 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 52
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Season 2013-2014
Season 2014-2015
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2011-2012
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Share This Page