Player Statistics > Grace Stair
Player Performance
Results > NordWest B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jon Velinor Insurance B 11-7 11-6 11-4 +11 Win
Unknown Player Insurance B 11-6 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Paul Brady Insurance B 3-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 13-11 11-4 11-2 +7 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 1-11 12-14 5-11 0 Loss
Simon Goodman DIT (ex BIS) 11-9 11-6 15-13 +6 Win
Graham Miller DIT (ex BIS) 5-11 2-11 11-9 8-11 -1 Loss
Florian Gazheli DIT (ex BIS) 6-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 -2 Loss
Amar Makhija NatWest B 11-1 11-9 13-11 +1 Win
Zohair Abbasi NatWest B 11-5 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Alex Hinton NatWest B 11-4 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Douglas Lavis Sedcops TTC 10-12 2-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Unknown Player Sedcops TTC 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Rodney Fitzgerald Sedcops TTC 4-11 5-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Dave Mesfin NordWest A 11-6 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Unknown Player NordWest A 11-9 11-7 13-15 11-6 +1 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 +6 Win
Gerry Martin Exlibris 14-12 12-10 11-5 +3 Win
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 9-11 6-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Eric Stanley Callow Exlibris 8-11 11-2 11-7 10-12 9-11 -3 Loss
Geoff Waterhouse B&TB 11-9 12-10 11-13 5-11 2-11 -1 Loss
Flavinda Xavier B&TB 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-2 10-12 -1 Loss
Rishi Sinarain B&TB 7-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Sharon Wroe NSY Comets B 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 5-11 4-11 7-11 0 Loss
Keith Semaine NSY Comets B 11-8 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Mohammad Mian DNS 11-9 11-3 11-9 +3 Win
Eric Woo DNS 11-4 8-11 8-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 13-11 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Paul Brady Insurance B 9-11 6-11 2-11 -1 Loss
Ralph Salter Insurance B 10-12 11-3 11-0 11-1 +2 Win
Unknown Player Insurance B 11-9 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Andee Ryder JOOLA Morpeth B 11-8 7-11 11-6 7-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Raqueeb Raqueeb JOOLA Morpeth B 4-11 5-11 3-11 0 Loss
Alastair Mackay JOOLA Morpeth B 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 1-11 1-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 11-1 11-1 11-1 +2 Win
Graham Miller DIT (ex BIS) 7-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Simon Goodman DIT (ex BIS) 5-11 3-11 12-10 11-5 8-11 -2 Loss
Gaurav Mehta DIT (ex BIS) 11-9 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Zohair Abbasi NatWest B 11-9 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Andrew Muller NatWest B 5-11 6-11 2-11 0 Loss
Alex Hinton NatWest B 2-11 1-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Rick Salmon Sedcops TTC 11-9 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Alec Fenn Sedcops TTC 9-11 8-11 12-14 -2 Loss
Dave Mesfin NordWest A 11-6 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-7 +2 Win
Unknown Player NordWest A 11-5 12-10 11-8 +1 Win
Geoff Fullager NordWest A 7-11 7-11 13-11 15-17 -2 Loss
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 9-11 15-13 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Gerry Martin Exlibris 13-11 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Rishi Sinarain B&TB 6-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Ross Roberts B&TB 4-11 11-7 11-8 3-11 11-5 +6 Win
Flavinda Xavier B&TB 6-11 9-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Sharon Wroe NSY Comets B 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Robert Kemp NSY Comets B 4-11 7-11 14-12 11-8 1-11 0 Loss
Philip Thomas DNS 11-6 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Miranda Matthews DNS 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-6 +1 Win
Mohammad Mian DNS 4-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Played: 59
Results > NordWest A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 11-0 11-0 11-0 +3 Win
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 0-11 0-11 0-11 0 Loss
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 0-11 0-11 0-11 -1 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Season 2018-2019
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2012-2013
Season 2013-2014
Season 2011-2012
Season 2019-2020
Share This Page