Barry Roles
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
17/09/2018
10-12
11-8
9-11
11-7
8-11
Loss
Stephen Neilson
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
17/09/2018
11-2
12-10
11-9
Win
Lyndon Gurr
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
17/09/2018
11-6
11-5
10-12
11-8
Win
Nick Trythall
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
26/09/2018
11-4
11-9
13-11
Win
Michael Hambelton
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
26/09/2018
12-10
13-11
5-11
11-13
11-3
Win
John Coleman
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
26/09/2018
11-4
12-10
11-6
Win
Marylyn Dudgeon
Upnor A
Upnor A
03/10/2018
11-5
8-11
5-11
11-7
9-11
Loss
Peter Worthington
Upnor A
Upnor A
03/10/2018
8-11
3-11
11-8
13-11
9-11
Loss
David Gracey
Upnor A
Upnor A
03/10/2018
14-12
11-8
10-12
11-5
Win
Andy Larner
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
09/10/2018
15-13
11-6
11-8
Win
Peter Mortley
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
09/10/2018
9-11
11-6
11-5
11-6
Win
Jay Davis
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
09/10/2018
11-9
4-11
11-13
5-11
Loss
Chris Morford
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
24/10/2018
11-9
11-6
11-2
Win
Jie-Jie Guo
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
24/10/2018
11-3
11-6
12-10
Win
Luke Barnard
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
24/10/2018
11-6
11-7
11-4
Win
Trevor Towers
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
30/10/2018
6-11
11-8
11-7
8-11
11-9
Win
Philip Humphries
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
30/10/2018
11-9
10-12
9-11
11-4
11-3
Win
Paul Cullern
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
30/10/2018
11-3
6-11
11-4
11-2
Win
Ken George
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
07/11/2018
12-10
5-11
11-9
8-11
11-8
Win
Nicky Stokes
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
07/11/2018
3-11
4-11
9-11
Loss
Peter Stokes
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
07/11/2018
9-11
11-6
11-8
9-11
11-9
Win
Jaspal Plaha
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
15/11/2018
9-11
11-3
11-8
9-11
11-7
Win
Tim Davie
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
15/11/2018
11-4
11-5
11-7
Win
James Colin Davie
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
15/11/2018
11-13
11-7
11-8
12-10
Win
Leigh Hickey
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
28/11/2018
11-8
11-5
12-14
10-12
11-8
Win
Philip Goldsmith
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
28/11/2018
9-11
11-9
11-6
11-8
Win
Ian Sayer
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
28/11/2018
4-11
14-12
11-4
7-11
11-5
Win
Keith Ball
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
05/12/2018
11-7
11-9
11-5
Win
Tony Boarer
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
05/12/2018
11-3
11-9
11-9
Win
Brian Peaper
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
05/12/2018
11-2
11-7
11-7
Win
Garry Kimber
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
12/12/2018
11-5
16-14
11-7
Win
Macgregor Sammy
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
12/12/2018
11-5
11-9
9-11
11-3
Win
Richard Ellis
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
12/12/2018
10-12
10-12
11-6
12-14
Loss
David Scott
Howard 4
Howard 4
19/12/2018
5-11
11-9
11-5
14-12
Win
Martyn Hughes
Howard 4
Howard 4
19/12/2018
8-11
11-9
11-7
11-8
Win
John Kane
Howard 3
Howard 3
09/01/2019
4-11
11-9
8-11
11-7
11-7
Win
Alex Clarke
Howard 3
Howard 3
09/01/2019
11-9
6-11
11-8
5-11
7-11
Loss
Derek Bartholomew
Howard 3
Howard 3
09/01/2019
12-10
11-0
15-13
Win
Gary Hentschel
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
23/01/2019
11-3
3-11
11-6
11-6
Win
Barry Roles
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
23/01/2019
11-8
11-6
5-11
8-11
11-13
Loss
Derek Myers
Boxley 2
Boxley 2
23/01/2019
11-4
11-5
11-8
Win
Michael Hambelton
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
30/01/2019
11-1
11-4
9-11
9-11
14-12
Win
Nick Trythall
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
30/01/2019
10-12
5-11
5-11
Loss
John Coleman
Rainham 2
Rainham 2
30/01/2019
12-14
11-5
13-11
11-6
Win
Peter Worthington
Upnor A
Upnor A
06/02/2019
12-10
7-11
8-11
13-15
Loss
Paul Werlemann
Upnor A
Upnor A
06/02/2019
11-3
12-10
11-6
Win
David Gracey
Upnor A
Upnor A
06/02/2019
11-4
11-8
3-11
11-7
Win
Andy Larner
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
13/02/2019
11-9
11-2
6-11
9-11
11-8
Win
Trevor Mortley
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
13/02/2019
11-1
11-5
11-4
Win
Peter Mortley
Cliffe Woods 3
Cliffe Woods 3
13/02/2019
11-6
11-4
8-11
7-11
11-4
Win
Zhong Jiao Tan
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
19/02/2019
11-4
11-7
11-6
Win
Dean Chipperfield
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
19/02/2019
6-11
11-2
12-10
6-11
11-6
Win
Charlie Cook
Chatham Dorset
Dorset
19/02/2019
8-11
13-15
9-11
Loss
Gareth Fox
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
27/02/2019
11-7
11-6
11-6
Win
Trevor Towers
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
27/02/2019
5-11
11-8
9-11
11-7
13-11
Win
Paul Cullern
Chatham Cumberland
Cumberland
27/02/2019
13-15
11-6
11-8
11-8
Win
Nicky Stokes
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
04/03/2019
6-11
5-11
11-7
7-11
Loss
Neil Tydeman
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
04/03/2019
7-11
11-4
5-11
5-11
Loss
Mehdi Golchehreh
Sturdee 2
Sturdee 2
04/03/2019
11-9
6-11
7-11
11-8
11-8
Win
Bob Mahon
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
13/03/2019
11-4
11-2
11-4
Win
Jaspal Plaha
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
13/03/2019
11-8
11-7
11-6
Win
Peter Baker
Rainham 3
Rainham 3
13/03/2019
11-2
6-11
11-3
10-12
11-7
Win
Kevin Flannery
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
21/03/2019
11-7
9-11
9-11
11-5
11-6
Win
Philip Goldsmith
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
21/03/2019
11-8
2-11
9-11
11-4
8-11
Loss
Ian Sayer
Luton Invicta 3
Invicta 3
21/03/2019
11-8
11-8
11-13
11-8
Win
Brian Peaper
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
27/03/2019
11-4
11-6
11-6
Win
Jack Coleman
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
27/03/2019
14-16
11-8
11-3
11-7
Win
Tony Boarer
Luton Invicta 4
Invicta 4
27/03/2019
10-12
11-8
11-3
11-7
Win
Macgregor Sammy
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
04/04/2019
9-11
4-11
11-7
11-6
11-6
Win
Mark Enticknap
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
04/04/2019
5-11
11-4
11-7
11-6
Win
Aubrey Maryott
Anchorians 4
Anchorians 4
04/04/2019
10-12
12-10
11-9
10-12
11-5
Win
Chrispin Griffiths
Howard 4
Howard 4
10/04/2019
11-7
6-11
6-11
11-2
12-10
Win
David Scott
Howard 4
Howard 4
10/04/2019
6-11
9-11
11-3
9-11
Loss
Harrie Austin-Jones
Howard 4
Howard 4
10/04/2019
5-11
8-11
11-8
11-9
11-4
Win
Alex Clarke
Howard 3
Howard 3
17/04/2019
9-11
7-11
11-13
Loss
Roger Morley
Howard 3
Howard 3
17/04/2019
12-14
11-8
11-13
11-5
5-11
Loss
John Kane
Howard 3
Howard 3
17/04/2019
8-11
11-13
11-4
2-11
Loss