Player Statistics > Philip Goldsmith
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-13 6-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Baker Rainham 3 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 11-8 11-13 11-5 8-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Worthington Upnor A 8-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Paul Werlemann Upnor A 11-4 11-7 11-13 11-6 Win
Jacques Domingue Anchorians 4 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 4 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Marchant Howard 4 11-8 11-3 12-14 9-11 9-11 Loss
Gregg Hackers Howard 4 13-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Martyn Hughes Howard 4 11-13 11-13 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Harrie Austin-Jones Howard 3 9-11 11-3 16-14 11-9 Win
John Kane Howard 3 9-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Alex Clarke Howard 3 11-7 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Derek Myers Boxley 2 8-11 11-4 15-17 11-9 11-9 Win
Gary Hentschel Boxley 2 7-11 11-9 11-5 3-11 8-11 Loss
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 11-9 11-7 23-21 Win
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Ross Childs Parkwood 11-9 11-9 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Larner Cliffe Woods 3 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 6-11 3-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Trevor Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Max Day Dorset 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Charlie Cook Dorset 17-19 11-9 3-11 3-11 Loss
Julian Barker Forfeit Dorset 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Paul Cullern Cumberland 5-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Philip Humphries Cumberland 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Gareth Fox Cumberland 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Tim Davie Rainham 3 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
James Colin Davie Rainham 3 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Baker Rainham 3 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Paul Werlemann Upnor A 11-4 12-10 11-0 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 11-9 11-8 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Peter Worthington Upnor A 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Peaper Invicta 4 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Michael Forrester Invicta 4 11-3 11-8 9-11 14-16 11-6 Win
Tony Boarer Invicta 4 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 4 14-12 11-4 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Aubrey Maryott Anchorians 4 11-9 9-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Richard Ellis Anchorians 4 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Lyndon Gurr Boxley 2 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Gary Hentschel Boxley 2 11-6 6-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Derek Myers Boxley 2 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
John Coleman Rainham 2 11-4 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 1-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Ross Childs Parkwood 14-16 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 8-11 11-2 11-9 4-11 11-8 Win
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 14-12 11-13 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Peter Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 9-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
Trevor Mortley Cliffe Woods 3 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Andy Larner Cliffe Woods 3 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Peter Stokes Sturdee 2 11-5 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Michael Porter Sturdee 2 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 Win
Neil Tydeman Sturdee 2 11-9 9-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page