Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Portishead GKA v StGeorg Legends
19:30
Filton Hercules v Port Destroyers
19:00
Portis Dolphins v Piranahas
19:30
St Pauls v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
Portis Steamers v Almonds A
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v Portish Anchors
19:30
Fromeside D v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portis Surfers v C S Saracens
19:30
Port Destroyers v St Geo Chargers
19:30
Portish Anchors v Nailse Leopards
19:30
Portis Steamers v Failand F
19:30
C S Trojans v Portis Clippers
19:30
Nailse Leopards v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
C S Spartans v Portis Steamers
19:30
Portishead GKA v C S Vikings
19:30
St Ge Crusadors v Port Destroyers
19:30
Failand E v Portish Anchors
19:30
HCC A v Portis Surfers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v C S Vigilanties
19:30
Portis Clippers v AVSPOL B
19:30
HCC C v Portishead GKA
19:30
St George Cross v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portis Surfers v Knowle - Bris A
19:30
Port Destroyers v Nailsea Tigers
19:30
Portish Anchors v HCC E
19:30
Filt Britannias v Portis Clippers
19:00
Portis Steamers v Filton Olympus
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v Failand E
19:30
Portishead 1 v Portishead 2
SGS C v Portishead 3
SGS B v Portishead 4
SGS D v Portishead 1
SGS C v Portishead 2
SGS B v Portishead 3
SGS A v Portishead 4
Portishead 1 v SGS C
Portishead 2 v SGS B
Portishead 3 v SGS A
Portishead 4 v SGS D
Portishead 4 v SGS D
HCC C v Port Destroyers
19:30
Portis Surfers v Failand A
19:30
Portishead GKA v Almonds B
19:30
Portish Anchors v St Geor Bandits
19:30
Page Rippers v Portis Clippers
19:00
Bitton Locos v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portis Steamers v Boas
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v HCC E
19:30
Cl - Cl Mambas v Portis Surfers
19:30
Fromeside C v Portishead GKA
19:30
Nailsea Civets v Portis Steamers
19:30
C S Saxons v Portish Anchors
19:30
Portis Clippers v St Geor Knights
19:30
St Geor Bandits v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
Portis Surfers v Nails Panthers
19:30
Portishead GKA v Filton Hercules
19:30
Portish Anchors v Civ S Fusiliers
19:30
C S Gladiators v Portis Clippers
19:30
Portis Steamers v Nailsea Pumas
19:30
Knowle & Bris C v Port Destroyers
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v C S Saxons
19:30
Winterbourne v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portish Anchors v Cl & Cla Cobras
19:30
Almonds A v Portis Steamers
19:30
St Geo Chargers v Portishead GKA
19:30
Portis Surfers v Failand B
19:30
Port Destroyers v StGeorg Legends
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Westbur Coyotes
19:30
Civ S Fusiliers v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
Portis Clippers v C S Commandos
19:30
Nailsea Cougars v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portishead GKA v St Ge Crusadors
19:30
Portish Anchors v Fromeside B
19:30
Nailsea Jaguars v Portis Clippers
19:30
SGS B v Portishead 1
SGS A v Portishead 2
Portishead 4 v Portishead 3
Portishead 1 v SGS A
Portishead 2 v Portishead 4
SGS D v Portishead 3
Portishead 4 v Portishead 1
Portishead 3 v Portishead 2
Portis Surfers v Knowle - Bris B
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Portishead GKA
19:30
Port Destroyers v C S Vikings
19:30
Portish Anchors v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
Westbury Wolves v Portis Dolphins
19:00
Portis Steamers v HCC D
19:30
Portis Clippers v Filton Pegasus
19:30
TTD v Portis Surfers
19:30
StGeorg Dragons v Portis Steamers
19:30
Portishead GKA v Port Destroyers
19:30
Cl & Cla Cobras v Portish Anchors
19:30
Bitton Engines v Portis Clippers
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v Fromeside B
19:30
Portishead 1 v Portishead 3
SGS D v Portishead 2
SGS C v Portishead 4
Portishead 2 v Portishead 1
Portishead 3 v SGS C
Portishead 4 v SGS B
Portis Surfers v C S Warriors
19:30
Port Destroyers v Almonds B
19:30
Bristol Club B v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Portish Anchors v Westbury Foxes
19:30
Avspol A v Portis Clippers
19:30
Portis Steamers v Failand C
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v Cl & Cla Cobras
19:30
HCC B v Portis Surfers
19:30
Fromeside C v Port Destroyers
19:30
Portishead GKA v Knowle & Bris C
19:30
Nailsea Ocelots v Portis Steamers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Failand Juniors
19:30
Portis Clippers v HCC G
19:30
Westbury Foxes v Port Sea Rovers
19:00
St Pauls v Portish Anchors
19:30
StGeorg Legends v Portishead GKA
19:30
Portis Surfers v Almonds Wales
19:30
Port Destroyers v Filton Hercules
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v St Pauls
19:30
Westbur Jackals v Portis Clippers
19:00
Piranahas v Portis Dolphins
19:30
St Geo Chargers v Port Destroyers
19:30
Nailse Leopards v Portish Anchors
19:30
C S Saracens v Portis Surfers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Fromeside D
19:30
Failand F v Portis Steamers
19:30
Portis Clippers v C S Trojans
19:30
Portis Surfers v HCC A
19:30
Port Destroyers v St Ge Crusadors
19:30
C S Vigilanties v Portis Dolphins
19:30
C S Vikings v Portishead GKA
19:30
Portish Anchors v Failand E
19:30
AVSPOL B v Portis Clippers
19:30
Portis Steamers v C S Spartans
19:30
Port Sea Rovers v Nailse Leopards
19:30
Portishead GKA v HCC C
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Port Destroyers
19:30
Failand E v Port Sea Rovers
19:30
HCC E v Portish Anchors
19:30
Filton Olympus v Portis Steamers
19:00
Portis Dolphins v St George Cross
19:30
Knowle - Bris A v Portis Surfers
19:30
Portis Clippers v Filt Britannias
19:30