Bertie Kelly (169460) - BETA

Summary 2017-18

Current Points:
2416
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+331
Provisional:
2416
Wins / Losses
261 / 60
Last Match:
919 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
33
County:
Somerset

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 2263 2495 232
2016-17 2246 2317 71
2017-18 2085 2416 331
2018-19 2174 2531 357
2019-20 2531 2531 0
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 23
Felix Thomis (2395) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 23
Ricardo Bolanos (2406) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 22
Max Duffin (2585) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2286 17
Felix Thomis (2678) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 17
Felix Thomis (2559) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 17
Herbie Sage (2322) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 17
Ché Goulbourne (2503) PG Mutual Cadet & Junior National Championship-Cadet WIN 2354 14
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Jakub Piwowar (1800) Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 LOSS 2321 -33
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2424 1
Oliver Rampton (1682) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 2424 -13
Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2424 1
Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2424 1
Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2424 1
Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2424 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2414 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2414 2
Ché Goulbourne (2503) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2414 9
Rowan Jones (2424) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior LOSS 2414 -3
Kayden Oates (1067) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2414 1
William Avery (1879) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Junior WIN 2414 1
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2556) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2403 -2
Nikit Sajiv (2476) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2403 9
Harry Fletcher (1983) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2403 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1779) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2403 1
Reece Chand (1794) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2403 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2403 1
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1333) Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Aniket Bhanushali (1053) Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Louis Price (3019) Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets LOSS 2396 0
Isaac Egginton (967) Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Seth Hui (131) Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Cippenham Young Players Summer Festival-Cadets WIN 2396 1
Naphong Boonyaprapa (3082) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 2411 0
Toby Ellis (2437) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2411 9
Georgios Gerakios (1932) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2411 1
ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 2411 -26
Joseph Cooper (1630) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2411 1
Felix Thomis (2678) Chandlers 2*-Juniors LOSS 2381 -2
Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 2
Barney Mindlin (1772) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 1
Dexter Fairbank (1533) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 1
Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 7
Felix Thomis (2678) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 17
Todd Stanmore (2129) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 2
Eduardo Bolanos (1705) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 1
George Long (2796) Chandlers 2*-Juniors LOSS 2381 0
Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2381 1
Todd Stanmore (2060) Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 2385 -12
Georgios Gerakios (1693) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Luke Hodgson (1329) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Luke Lowther (1168) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Tom Chesworth (874) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Felix Thomis (2656) Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 2385 -2
Todd Stanmore (2060) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 2
Jake Haygarth (1862) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Jenson Moreno (1403) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2385 1
Toby Ellis (2407) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET LOSS 2381 0 (5)
Shem Lejarde (1753) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET WIN 2381 1
Tom Chesworth (874) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET WIN 2381 1
Thomas Palmer (1582) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET WIN 2381 1
Zachari Foston (1420) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET WIN 2381 1
Toby Ellis (2397) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT LOSS 2374 -2
Adam Dennison (1601) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Zachari Foston (1410) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Ehsan Jawadi (1626) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Oliver Rampton (1688) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Oliver Rampton (1688) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Shem Lejarde (1770) INTER - REGIONAL FINALS - CADET TEAM EVENT WIN 2374 1
Ben McDonald (2634) PG Mutual Cadet & Junior National Championship-Cadet LOSS 2354 -2
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2472) PG Mutual Cadet & Junior National Championship-Cadet WIN 2354 14
Ché Goulbourne (2503) PG Mutual Cadet & Junior National Championship-Cadet WIN 2354 14
PG Mutual Cadet & Junior National Championship-Cadet LOSS 2354 -6
Ben Savage (2499) Chandlers 2*-Juniors LOSS 2355 -2
Ricardo Bolanos (2583) Chandlers 2*-Juniors LOSS 2355 -2
Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2355 1
Luke Davies-Stokes (2068) Chandlers 2*-Juniors WIN 2355 2
Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 2335 -1
Felix Thomis (2559) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 17
Jake Hewitt (1290) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Ché Goulbourne (2430) Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 2335 -3
Eduard Lakatos (1151) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Cameron Leighton (1862) Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 2335 1
Tirian Jakes (1836) County Championships - Juniors WIN 2336 1
Marcus Holba (2315) County Championships - Juniors WIN 2336 4
Jenson Hatcher (2019) County Championships - Juniors LOSS 2336 -8
Joe Tuffery (1759) County Championships - Juniors WIN 2336 1
Jack Jenkins (1616) County Championships - Juniors WIN 2336 1
Frankie McConville (1615) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
felix anderson (1278) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Innes McFadzean (1457) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Toby Ellis (2392) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 9
Ethan Brown (1599) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Theo Kelly (1489) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Rashad Al-Dahiri (1748) Stiga Blackpool 2* Junior Open - Cadets WIN 2320 1
Marc Walmsley (1582) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2307 1
Joseph Walmsley (2575) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2307 11
Ken Voong (1551) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2307 1
Jakub Piwowar (1800) Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 LOSS 2321 -33
Benjamin Greve (1832) Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 1
Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 1
Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 1
Herbie Sage (2313) Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 10
Jarvis Lee (2036) Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 4
Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 1
Inter-Regional Qualification- South West-11/03/18 WIN 2321 1
Herbie Sage (2308) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 6
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 2
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Wesley Burrough (1093) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Joseph Yarde-Buller (1720) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Tom Stephens (877) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Alessandro Mitranescu (940) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Harvey Burrough (170) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets - 04/03/18 WIN 2303 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2314 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2314 -13
Simon Oakes (1427) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2314 1
Zachary Martillo (2563) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2305 -2
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2428) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2305 11
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2303 -3
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2303 5
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2286 0
Max Duffin (2585) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2286 17
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2288 -3
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2288 1
Justin Wong (2410) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2273 11
Harry Boston (2145) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2273 4
Piotr Kopczyk (1919) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2262 1
Marcin Szram (2416) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2262 9
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2262 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2277 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2277 -13
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2277 -3
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets LOSS 2268 -12
Jakub Piwowar (1729) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
William Avery (1890) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 2
benjamin richmond (1234) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Alan Brown (1163) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 2
Jakub Piwowar (1729) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Tom Powlesland (1296) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Harvey Burrough (171) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Harvey Burrough (171) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Alex Emms (1247) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Lucas De Jesus Bradshaw (1150) Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 2
Bribar Plymouth Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2268 1
Michael Hurley (2032) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2246 2
Dean Sully (2467) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2246 11
Mike Crook (2424) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2246 9
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 4
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 3
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 6
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 2
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Leo Sochor-Grethe (929) Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Isaac Egginton (909) Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2223 1
Amirul Hussain (3102) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 2159 0
Felix Thomis (2422) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 2159 -2
Jake Grayson (2137) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 8
Ricardo Bolanos (2406) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 22
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 2
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 4
Jamie Liu (3116) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 2159 0
Herbie Sage (2322) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 17
Thomas Palmer (1440) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 1
Callum McRae (2304) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 2159 -3
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 4
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 1
Joshua Bruce (2117) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 7
Adam Dennison (1354) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 1
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 1
Eduardo Bolanos (1659) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 2159 1
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 7
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 13
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1234) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Jamie Barlow (1076) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Morgan Phelps (863) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Felix Thomis (2444) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 2144 -1
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Joseph Hunter (1323) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Callum Watson-Humphreys (954) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Toby Crawcour (1471) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Joseph Hunter (1323) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
James Hamblett (1666) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 2144 -15
George Thorn (816) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Elliot Miller (654) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 2144 1
Georgios Gerakios (1537) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Shem Lejarde (1713) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Toby Crawcour (1483) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Georgios Gerakios (1537) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2153 -20
Zachari Foston (1253) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Ché Goulbourne (2336) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2153 -2
Daniel Watkinson (2055) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 5
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Georgios Gerakios (1537) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Ashton Innes (1089) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2153 1
Joshua Bruce (1948) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 2162 -12
Connor Green (2365) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 2162 -2
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 4
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 2
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 8
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 1
Jakub Piwowar (1704) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 1
Joseph Hunter (1167) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 1
Connor Green (2365) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 2162 -2
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 2162 -12
benjamin richmond (1175) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 1
Louis Clark (1587) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 2162 1
Herbie Sage (2294) Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets LOSS 2127 -2
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 23
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Julio Key (1930) Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 3
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 3
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 2 *-Cadets WIN 2127 1
Horsham Spinners 1 *-Cadets WIN 2122 1
Horsham Spinners 1 *-Cadets WIN 2122 1
Horsham Spinners 1 *-Cadets WIN 2122 1
Horsham Spinners 1 *-Cadets WIN 2122 1
Horsham Spinners 1 *-Cadets WIN 2122 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2119 1
Caroline Berkley (1753) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2119 1
John Troke (1588) Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2119 1
Felix Thomis (2395) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 23
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Louis Price (3056) Plymouth 2*-Cadets LOSS 2078 0
Jakub Piwowar (1627) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 2
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 6
Jarvis Lee (1646) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Leon Kashdan-Brown (1878) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 2
Alfie East (922) Plymouth 2*-Cadets WIN 2078 1
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2092 -2
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2092 -13
Taunton\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2092 1
County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 2100 1
County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 2100 1
William Avery (1677) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 2100 1
County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 2100 1
Benjamin Greve (1705) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 2100 1
Samuel McIvor (1523) County Championships - Cadet Division LOSS 2100 -13
Jake Grayson (2151) Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 6
James Hamblett (1540) Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Oliver Rampton (1295) Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1187) Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Batts Super Series - Cadets 01/10/17 WIN 2085 1
Jake Cutts (2414) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2094 -1
Sammy Kelly (1895) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2094 -8
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2097 -2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2097 -1
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2100 0
Samuel Hume (2140) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2100 -3
Louis Rogove (2458) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2095 -1
Jake Grayson (2099) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 WIN 2095 6
Zachary Martillo (2577) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2097 0
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2256) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2017-18 LOSS 2097 -2
Cippenham 4* - Cadet LOSS 2099 -6
Charlie Cunningham (1874) Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 2099 3
Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 2099 1
Herbie Sage (2077) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets LOSS 2093 -3
Jakub Piwowar (1591) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Joseph Yarde-Buller (1395) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
benjamin richmond (1093) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets LOSS 2093 -5
Jarvis Lee (1454) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Luke Bennett (1524) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Jakub Piwowar (1591) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Andrew Page (786) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Jarvis Lee (1454) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Wesley Burrough (1001) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
robert wood (615) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Harvey Burrough (171) Bribar Plymouth 2 * - Cadets WIN 2093 1
Charlie Nabarro (1230) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Adam Dennison (953) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Barney Mindlin (1145) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Charlie Nabarro (1230) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Joseph Dennison (822) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Adam Dennison (953) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2197) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2085 -2
Barney Mindlin (1145) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1517) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2085 1
Ryan Choong (3075) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2085 0