Bertie Kelly (169460) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
2531
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+357
Provisional:
2531
Wins / Losses
253 / 78
Last Match:
565 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
30
County:
Somerset

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 2263 2495 232
2016-17 2246 2317 71
2017-18 2085 2416 331
2018-19 2174 2531 357
2019-20 2531 2531 0
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 60
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 45
Tom Savary (2494) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 45
Chris Price (2408) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 33
Craig Feargrieve (2628) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2478 21
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 14
Lee Phillips (2393) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 12
David Adamson (2399) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 12
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Arjun Arora (1877) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2409 -20
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Barney Mindlin (2116) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Luke Davies-Stokes (1958) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Isobel McGerty (1324) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Ryan Farthing (1610) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
William Saint (1203) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Joachin Mapes (578) Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Batts Cadet 2* open WIN 2522 1
Craig Preece (2554) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2526 -5
Kirsty Maull (2107) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2526 2
Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2526 -2
David Ramsey (2654) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2526 -4
Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2526 -4
Daryn Dobson-Bailey (1907) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2526 1
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2526 8
Joshua Webb (2278) JLM Junior 1* -Juniors LOSS 2527 -6
Alistair Witheford (2013) JLM Junior 1* -Juniors WIN 2527 1
Tom Chesworth (1444) JLM Junior 1* -Juniors WIN 2527 1
Theo Rodgers (142) JLM Junior 1* -Juniors WIN 2527 1
Edward Brown (1435) JLM Junior 1* -Juniors WIN 2527 1
JLM Junior 1* -Juniors WIN 2527 1
JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
Edward Brown (1430) JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
Joe Cull (1195) JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
JLM Junior 1* - Cadet WIN 2521 1
Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2517 0
Nicholas Miller (2244) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2517 3
Toby Crawcour (1946) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2517 1
David Boozari (1874) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
Olly Newton (1657) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
Iestyn Howells (1452) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
Ben Allen (2396) County Championships-Juniors LOSS 2501 -4
County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 5
Jarvis Lee (2211) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 2
Marcus Holba (2395) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 3
Samuel McIvor (2372) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 3
William Avery (1860) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
Shamon Ishida (1306) County Championships-Juniors WIN 2501 1
ELCC - WILMOTT CUP LOSS 2507 -2
ELCC - WILMOTT CUP LOSS 2507 -4
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2504 1
Mike Crook (2167) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2504 1
Michael Hurley (1884) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2504 1
Joe Zygadlo (2321) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2478 5
Craig Feargrieve (2628) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2478 21
Andrew Cullen (1923) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2471 1
Ian Denton (2358) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2471 6
Tom Watson (2306) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2462 5
Earl Sweeney (2198) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2462 4
Sebastian Halden (1924) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2460 1
Anil Patel (2047) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2460 1
David Woodland (1313) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2457 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2457 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2457 1
Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -1
Rhys Davies (2856) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -1
Connor Green (2623) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -3
Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 0
Felix Thomis (2813) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -1
Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -12
Jie Fu Tham (2666) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -2
Naphong Boonyaprapa (2801) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 -1
Louis Price (2978) Cadet National Cup LOSS 2478 0
Neil Wrigglesworth (2313) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2475 2
david hadley (2645) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2475 -1
Hugh Dalton (2317) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2475 2
Ian Callard (2040) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2472 1
Richard Trim (1807) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2472 1
Craig Bradbury (1312) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2472 1
Robert Chandler (2356) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2472 -4
Michele Reeves (2469) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2472 4
Dave Reeves (2932) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2472 0
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2469 1
John Troke (1505) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2469 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2469 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2466 1
Michael Hurley (1830) Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2466 1
Mike Crook (2160) Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2466 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet LOSS 2469 -8
Jake tucker (1858) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2469 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2469 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2469 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2469 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2469 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior LOSS 2458 -2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2458 9
benjamin richmond (1580) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2458 1
Wesley Burrough (1134) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2458 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2458 1
Jamie McGuire (1065) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2458 1
James Hamblett (2027) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets LOSS 2464 -15
Luke Davies-Stokes (1891) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Sasha O'Halloran (929) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Jamie Barlow (1128) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
James Hamblett (2027) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Ethan Eaketts (1562) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
William Saint (990) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Frederic Wilke (956) Milton Keynes Junior 2*- Cadets WIN 2464 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2459 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2459 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2459 1
Aniket Bhanushali (1099) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2459 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2459 1
David Newbery (1140) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2456 1
Matthew Organ (1264) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2456 1
Paul Wyatt (1228) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2456 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2462 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season LOSS 2462 -8
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2462 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2453 1
Piotr Kopczyk (2135) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2453 1
Marcin Szram (2596) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2453 7
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2450 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2450 1
Simon Oakes (1327) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2450 1
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2445 -2
Tom Powlesland (2029) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2445 1
Jake Grayson (2152) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2445 3
Benjamin Greve (1797) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2445 1
Ralph Pattison (1008) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2445 1
East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2445 1
Fraser Kent (2454) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2442 -4
East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 3
Herbie Sage (2257) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 4
East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 3
Joshua Bruce (2647) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2442 -2
Daniel Nzekwe (1692) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 1
Samuel Flaum (1809) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 1
East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior WIN 2442 1
Joshua Weatherby (2884) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2442 0
Fraser Kent (2454) East Midlands Junior 4*-Junior LOSS 2442 -4
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 6
Lee Phillips (2393) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 12
David Adamson (2399) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 12
Hermandeep (Harry) Purewal (2224) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 6
Dylan Day (1897) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 1
Luke Moffat (2416) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 12
Gordon Shaw (2262) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2417 -15
Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2417 0
Robert Majkut (1851) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2417 1
David Ramsey (2545) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2417 -4
Lee Phillips (2393) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2417 -6
Emma Rose (2495) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2413 6
Martin Gunn (2862) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2413 0
Brian Reeves (2391) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2413 -2
Bhargav Uday Chandra (2466) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2417 -2
Lloyd Gregory (2699) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2417 -1
Anthony Kent (2656) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2417 -1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior WIN 2401 11
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior LOSS 2401 -2
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior LOSS 2401 -2
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior WIN 2401 8
Daniel Nzekwe (1683) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior WIN 2401 1
Rhys Davies (2789) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 2395 -1
Jake Grayson (2136) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2395 3
Thomas Palmer (1572) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2395 1
Eduard Lakatos (1040) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2395 1
Joseph Hunter (1971) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2395 1
Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 2395 1
Raymond Goulding (2231) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2386 2
Mark Farrow (2349) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2386 4
David Lloyd (2262) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2386 3
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior LOSS 2383 -2
Jarvis Lee (2100) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2383 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2383 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2383 1
samuel jennings (789) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2383 1
Jarvis Lee (2095) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2375 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2372 1
Paul Laverty (2556) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2361 9
Steve Bettison (2327) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2361 4
Robert Millard (2460) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2361 -2
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Junior Banded LOSS 2372 -10
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Junior Banded LOSS 2372 -1
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 2375 -3
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors WIN 2375 1
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 2375 -1
Joshua Bruce (2645) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 2373 -2
Benjamin Greve (1781) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2373 1
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2373 1
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2373 1
Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 2373 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2370 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2370 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2370 1
Jared Schaller (2296) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2374 5
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2374 -9
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2379 -2
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2379 -3
Jie Fu Tham (2612) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2396 -2
Adam Szabo (1948) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2396 -15
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2391 4
BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2391 1
Benjamin Palmer-Jones (2021) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 WIN 2409 2
Arjun Arora (1877) BritishLeague\Junior Boys 2018-19 LOSS 2409 -20
James Boughton (1435) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2417 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2417 -10
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2417 1
Marcus Holba (2331) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2426 -3
Neil Wrigglesworth (2274) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2426 -5
david hadley (2558) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2426 -1
Ian Callard (2021) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2434 -10
Richard Trim (1790) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2434 1
Stephen Smith (1943) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2434 1
Michele Reeves (2467) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2431 -2
Dave Reeves (2857) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2431 0
Alex Kearney (2471) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2431 5
Jarvis Lee (2053) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 2440 -12
Eduardo Bolanos (1605) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 2440 1
James Donald (634) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 2440 1
Henry Clarke (1168) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 2440 1
Mike Summers (1555) Weston-Super-Mare\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2437 1
Stephen Doidge (1972) Weston-Super-Mare\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2437 1
Abid Khan (1960) Weston-Super-Mare\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2437 1
Caroline Berkley (1600) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2434 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2434 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2434 1
Kai Moosmann (2569) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2435 -1
Dominic Weston (2268) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2435 2
Clive Ellison (2483) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2435 -2
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2432 1
Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2432 1
John Rodger (1360) Bridgwater\2018 - 19 Season WIN 2432 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior LOSS 2426 -2
Jarvis Lee (2063) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 1
benjamin richmond (1306) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 1
Herbie Sage (2132) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Junior WIN 2426 1
Jarvis Lee (2060) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 2
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 1
Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 1
Harvey Burrough (146) Bribar Plymouth 2*-Cadet WIN 2419 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Toby Crawcour (1496) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
James Hamblett (1824) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1352) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Ethan Eaketts (1412) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Sasha O'Halloran (892) Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Milton Keynes 2*-Cadet WIN 2409 1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1760) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2403 1
Samadhi Udamulla (2009) Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2403 2
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2403 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2403 1
Milton Keynes Junior 2*-Juniors WIN 2403 1
Matthew Organ (1280) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2400 1
David Newbery (1153) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2400 1
Paul Wyatt (1161) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2400 1
Mahmood Kelani (2001) Batts-2*-Cadet LOSS 2408 -15
Toby Crawcour (1461) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Daniel Young (1879) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Sam Taylor (743) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Liam Harris (1217) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Aiden Tamberlin (652) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 2408 1
Marcin Szram (2537) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2399 7
Julie Byrne (1757) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2399 1
Martin Rant (1302) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2399 1
Ben Chen (2216) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2404 -5
Marcin Szram (2534) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 LOSS 2404 -1
Asen Vankov (2036) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2404 1
Mark Rose (2227) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 6
Zak Weaver (2128) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 5
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 1
Alan Papier (2140) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 5
Luke Fisher (1085) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 1
Ken Read (2204) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 5
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2422 2
Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2422 -2
Zak Weaver (2128) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2422 -18
David Ramsey (2480) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2422 -5
Dominic Weston (2163) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2422 -18
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2419 1
Simon Oakes (1310) Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2419 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2419 1
Jason Papierz (2129) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2411 2
Charlie Joyce (2233) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2411 2
Sasidharan Anandraj (2377) Bristol\Senior Winter 2018-19 WIN 2411 4
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2408 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2408 1
Taunton\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2408 1
Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior LOSS 2402 -2
Darren Richardson (1367) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior WIN 2402 1
Paul Pells (1764) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior WIN 2402 1
Samson Bekele (2357) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior WIN 2402 11
Nick Lee (1759) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior WIN 2402 1
Ashutosh Pant (2136) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior LOSS 2402 -18
Chris Price (2389) Cippenham Super 6 Senior 2*-Senior WIN 2402 12
Sebastian Halden (1760) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2400 1
Paresh Patel (1950) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2400 1
William Panes (2134) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2392 4
Mark Rose (2190) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2392 4
Jarendra Patel (2137) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2387 4
Mark Nicholls (1814) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2387 1
Alex Emms (1539) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 WIN 2399 1
Craig Allen (2210) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 2399 -13
Jie Fu Tham (2342) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2386 6
Nikit Sajiv (2202) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2386 3
Daniel Watkinson (2054) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2386 2
Barney Mindlin (1655) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2386 1
Reece Chand (1582) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2386 1
Michael George (2692) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2174 0
Peter Leahy (1279) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 1
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 12
Tom Savary (2494) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 45
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 60
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 14
Chris Price (2408) Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 33
Hereford 2*-Seniors WIN 2174 45
Adam Laws (2776) Hereford 2*-Seniors LOSS 2174 2 (2)