John Tendler |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
11-8
6-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Neal Barker |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
11-8
11-9
6-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bassett |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
7-11
11-7
5-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ben Warner |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
7-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Benjamin Matthews |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Reece Seddon |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
6-11
12-14
11-5
11-6
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Maxine Abbott |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
11-9
7-11
6-11
11-7
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graeme Hurry |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
7-11
11-3
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andy Seaman |
|
Hullbridge C
Hullbridge C
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-13
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Whatton |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
9-11
9-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Monk |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
7-11
8-11
11-4
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Sayer |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-4
12-10
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Taylor |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
5-11
5-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Maltby |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
5-11
11-8
11-7
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Sawyer |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
11-9
11-8
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Jackman |
|
Castle Point A
Castle Point A
|
|
6-11
11-8
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Simon Jacob |
|
Castle Point A
Castle Point A
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barrie Delf |
|
Castle Point A
Castle Point A
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Stubbington |
|
Thorpe Bay B
Thorpe Bay B
|
|
15-17
6-11
11-6
11-7
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gurjit Bhambra |
|
Thorpe Bay B
Thorpe Bay B
|
|
8-11
6-11
13-15
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kieran Skeggs |
|
Thorpe Bay B
Thorpe Bay B
|
|
11-7
4-11
11-7
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Neal Barker |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
11-8
14-16
11-6
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Fawell |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
11-2
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bassett |
|
Hadleigh Forum A
Had Forum A
|
|
2-11
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Benjamin Matthews |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
11-5
8-11
9-11
17-19
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Garry Hartgrove |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Colwill |
|
Rawreth C
Rawreth C
|
|
8-11
11-9
9-11
12-10
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
George Reeves |
|
Rawreth A
Rawreth A
|
|
8-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kevin Read |
|
Rawreth A
Rawreth A
|
|
8-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Charles Sweeny |
|
Rawreth A
Rawreth A
|
|
9-11
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Poysden |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
9-11
4-11
11-9
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Whatton |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Sayer |
|
Thorpe Bay A
Thorpe Bay A
|
|
9-11
9-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stuart Gibbs |
|
Hullbridge A - Runnymede
Hullbridge A
|
|
8-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Brown |
|
Hullbridge A - Runnymede
Hullbridge A
|
|
5-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Bowles |
|
Hullbridge A - Runnymede
Hullbridge A
|
|
4-11
8-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Duncan Taylor |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
8-11
5-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Chatfield |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
11-9
7-11
12-10
9-11
12-14
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Sawyer |
|
Rayleigh Mill
Rayleigh Mill
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eric Green |
|
Rawreth B
Rawreth B
|
|
11-8
8-11
8-11
11-9
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Phillips |
|
Rawreth B
Rawreth B
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Babul McLeod |
|
Rawreth B
Rawreth B
|
|
11-9
7-11
2-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|