Player Statistics > Kevin Read
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graeme Hurry Hullbridge C 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-1 13-11 11-8 Win
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 11-7 13-11 11-7 Win
Sam Hume Hullbridge A 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A 12-14 2-11 8-11 Loss
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Gary Young Hullbridge B 9-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-8 Win
Fred Dove Hullbridge B 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 14-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 18-16 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 11-5 11-1 11-3 Win
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 12-14 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Scott Dowsett Castle Point A 11-8 11-2 10-12 11-8 Win
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 6-11 11-9 12-14 11-4 11-6 Win
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 11-9 11-7 11-2 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 11-13 11-4 11-8 11-13 11-7 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 14-12 11-6 13-11 Win
Terry Guymer Lentern A 11-2 4-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Wale Bada Lentern A 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Lewis Ewers Lentern A 12-10 11-4 11-5 Win
David Bassett Had Forum A 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
John Tendler Had Forum A 12-10 11-3 12-10 Win
Paul Fawell Had Forum A 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Reece Seddon Rawreth C 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
David Colwill Rawreth C 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 4-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 11-5 14-12 9-11 11-4 Win
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-7 13-15 Loss
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A 11-2 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A 4-11 11-8 5-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Fred Dove Hullbridge B 11-5 11-6 5-11 4-11 12-14 Loss
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 15-13 11-2 11-7 Win
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 11-6 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 11-9 12-10 11-3 Win
Steve Tilson Castle Point A 7-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 5-11 Loss
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Keith Adams Rawreth B 12-14 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Martin Turner Warehouse A 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Martin West Warehouse A 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Kim Shead Warehouse A 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
John Tendler Had Forum A 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
David Bassett Had Forum A 8-11 16-14 11-5 11-2 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum A 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 11-3 11-2 11-7 Win
Reece Seddon Rawreth C 9-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Chris Buer Rawreth C 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Played: 61
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2015
Summer 2014
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Share This Page