Player Statistics > Ian Maggs
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-9 11-1 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-1 11-5 11-4 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 12-10 11-3 11-6 Win
Andy Fakeerjan Page Headlines 5-11 11-2 12-10 11-5 Win
Paul Redman KCC A 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Nicholas Branch KCC A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Stephen Husbands KCC A 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-9 Win
Jessica Orlick Knowle and Bris 12-10 6-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Barry Fudge Knowle and Bris 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 14-12 11-8 7-11 11-5 Win
Graham Budd Cleeve and Clav 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 13-11 6-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Chris Strong Cleeve and Clav 11-8 11-4 11-2 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 13-11 3-11 11-3 8-11 6-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead B 8-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Michael Harris Portishead B 14-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 14-12 11-6 11-6 Win
William Bruton Cleeve and Clav 3-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 8-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service S 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Marcus Berry Civil Service S 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Robin Kendall Civil Service S 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-7 7-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 7-11 15-13 9-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Brenda Baldwin Winterbourne A 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Andy Elliot Nailsea Ocelots 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-6 12-10 12-14 10-12 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 13-11 11-1 11-3 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-7 13-11 11-9 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Page Headlines 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Nicholas Branch KCC A 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Martyn William Millard KCC A 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-4 Win
Paul Redman KCC A 8-11 14-16 6-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds B 12-14 10-12 5-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Almonds B 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 11-9 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Anthony Brown Knowle and Bris 11-3 11-9 8-11 11-3 Win
Barry Fudge Knowle and Bris 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Bill Atkinson Cleeve and Clav 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Strong Cleeve and Clav 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Cleeve and Clav 9-11 14-16 6-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Bryan Taylor Civil Service S 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Marcus Berry Civil Service S 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service S 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page