Player Statistics > William Zhu
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 11-3 10-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-4 3-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-7 14-12 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-7 6-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Hindle Civil Service G 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Richard Bowden Civil Service G 11-6 11-13 11-8 11-1 Win
Stuart Murray-Williams Civil Service G 11-4 11-9 11-0 Win
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 7-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 6-11 11-2 13-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Pratt Portishead A 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Harris Portishead A 11-7 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Grounsell Portishead A 11-5 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Ronald Jones Filton Olympus 11-8 12-10 5-11 12-10 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Olympus 2-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-8 11-9 16-18 11-7 Win
Sven Pettersson Civil Service W 11-9 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Jim McClean Civil Service W 9-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 Loss
Keith Duthie Civil Service W 6-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Forde Westbury B 12-10 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-8 10-12 11-7 9-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Drew Westbury B 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 4-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Civets 11-2 7-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
David Ashley KCC B 13-15 11-6 13-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Dennis Coombe KCC B 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mervyn George KCC B 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 6-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Brian White Frys Creams 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 6-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside C 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Robert Hindle Civil Service G 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Richard Bowden Civil Service G 11-2 14-12 11-4 Win
Mark Curry Civil Service G 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-9 4-11 6-11 14-12 7-11 Loss
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-7 11-5 11-2 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead A 11-9 11-13 6-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Pearson Portishead A 8-11 4-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 Win
Sven Pettersson Civil Service W 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Jim McClean Civil Service W 12-10 2-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Richard Cable Civil Service W 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 3-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Westbury B 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 10-12 8-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 9-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Civets 9-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
David Ashley KCC B 12-10 11-2 12-14 11-9 Win
Patrick O'Toole KCC B 8-11 11-9 10-12 9-11 Loss
Dennis Coombe KCC B 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 56
Share This Page