Player Statistics > Albert Charlton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Bendall Hcc F 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Ian Dagger Hcc F 13-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Elijah Sweeting Hcc F 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 7-11 11-3 11-5 13-11 Win
David Bush St Ge Crusaders 11-2 11-6 11-2 Win
Daniel Price St Ge Crusaders 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Luke Smith Portishead H 9-11 11-4 11-2 9-11 9-11 Loss
George Milburn Portishead H 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 11-7 13-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Paisey Nailsea Lions 6-11 11-1 11-2 11-7 Win
Colin Clubb Nailsea Lions 11-9 11-7 12-14 11-4 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 9-11 13-15 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Tayo Fateru C S Trojans 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 11-1 11-8 11-9 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds 6-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 Loss
David Sellick Almonds 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Steve Wood Almonds 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-6 Win
Andy Scott Nailsea Lynxes 11-7 5-11 11-3 8-11 10-12 Loss
Graham Brunsdon Nailsea Lynxes 6-11 6-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Lynxes 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 13-15 11-7 5-11 9-11 Loss
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Michael Burke Page Sports 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Sports 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Richard Smith Page Sports 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-8 11-3 11-13 4-11 11-6 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
John Hampson Winterbourne B 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Richard Bendall Hcc F 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Nathan Proud Hcc F 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Elijah Sweeting Hcc F 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 12-10 11-5 5-11 12-10 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
James Dale St Ge Crusaders 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-7 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Pook Westbury E 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Matt Perry Portishead H 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-3 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
George Milburn Portishead H 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Stuart Lindsay Hcc E 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Adams Hcc E 11-6 11-8 11-13 6-11 11-2 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc E 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 11-8 9-11 11-2 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tayo Fateru C S Trojans 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
David Sellick Almonds 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds 11-5 12-10 11-4 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 1-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Pook Westbury E 11-5 9-11 14-12 11-6 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Paisey Nailsea Lions 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Nigel Hobbs Nailsea Lions 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Share This Page