Player Statistics > Bhargav Uday Chandra
Player Performance
Results > Almonds G
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-3 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-4 11-0 11-3 +1 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 11-5 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Cameron Carter Carter St Ge Heroes 11-1 11-2 11-2 +1 Win
Hans Johnson Portishead J 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
Jonathan Pike Portishead J 11-6 11-1 11-6 +1 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 11-5 11-3 6-11 13-11 +3 Win
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 11-3 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 11-6 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Liam Collins C S Cadets 11-1 11-0 11-5 +1 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-3 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-4 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Ray Wang Tornadoes 11-4 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-3 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 11-2 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-4 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Eric Dews Bristol Club D 11-2 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Graham Hart Bristol Club D 11-1 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-1 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Akinyemi Olaniyi C S Gladiators 11-1 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-3 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Stephens C S Gladiators 11-5 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 11-8 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 11-2 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Francis Lord Sth Kestrels 11-6 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-2 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Paul Mackereth C S Pirates 11-9 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 11-3 11-1 11-6 +1 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 11-4 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 11-7 11-3 12-10 +2 Win
Hans Johnson Portishead J 11-6 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 11-5 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 11-1 12-10 14-12 +1 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 11-3 11-2 11-7 +1 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-1 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-3 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Steve Webb Filt Britannias 11-3 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-4 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-3 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 11-6 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-5 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-2 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 11-5 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 11-7 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-9 11-2 11-7 +1 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-5 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-3 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 11-2 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
John Scorey C S Gladiators 11-3 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 11-4 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 11-3 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Francis Lord Sth Kestrels 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 57
Results > Almonds E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-2 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Bryan Anstee Page Editors 11-2 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 3
Results > Almonds C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Patrick Otoole HCC B 11-9 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
David Ashley HCC B 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Dennis Coombe HCC B 11-9 11-9 11-7 +3 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc C 11-5 9-11 7-11 9-11 0 Loss
Leigh Iles Hcc C 11-8 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Martyn William Millard Hcc C 11-9 11-4 14-12 +2 Win
Played: 6
Results > Almonds S
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-3 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Club B 11-8 11-4 11-4 +3 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-9 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Spring 2021
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page