Player Statistics > Michael Brown
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 3-11 11-7 11-6 4-11 8-11 Loss
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-7 12-10 11-1 Win
Paul Mackereth C S Pirates 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 11-9 10-12 13-11 11-5 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 4-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 15-13 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 3-11 11-8 12-10 5-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-6 11-3 11-2 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 11-7 6-11 6-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Maria Williams Portishead G 11-7 11-1 11-7 Win
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-8 Win
Liam Collins C S Cadets 14-12 14-12 11-7 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 2-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Hans Johnson Portishead J 6-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 15-13 11-5 11-9 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Eric Dews Bristol Club D 9-11 11-9 3-11 12-10 11-0 Win
Graham Hart Bristol Club D 4-11 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 Loss
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 10-12 3-11 11-3 5-11 Loss
Akinyemi Olaniyi C S Gladiators 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-7 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-4 Win
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-13 Loss
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 12-10 11-8 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 7-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ronald Money C S Pirates 10-12 12-10 7-11 12-14 Loss
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-6 8-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 9-11 2-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Cameron Carter Carter St Ge Heroes 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Maria Williams Portishead G 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
Stephen Knight Portishead G 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 1-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Matt Stirling Almonds G 5-11 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 8-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Thomas Mould C S Cadets 6-11 11-8 11-7 3-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Webb Filt Britannias 5-11 8-11 12-10 15-13 9-11 Loss
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 7-11 7-11 14-12 7-11 Loss
John Gunton Filt Britannias 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page