Player Statistics > Diane McIllwain
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 15-17 2-11 4-11 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Kenneth Loader Portishead G 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Robert Pritchard Westbury F 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 5-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 11-9 7-11 11-8 3-11 12-10 Win
Mark Dury Sth Kestrels 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 11-6 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Pirates 10-12 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 7-11 11-1 11-2 14-12 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 5-11 11-5 5-11 12-14 Loss
Cameron Carter Carter St Ge Heroes 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 8-11 5-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Tom Moore Almonds G 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 3-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Max Morch-Monsted C S Cadets 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-13 11-4 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 6-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 4-11 5-11 1-11 Loss
Hans Johnson Portishead J 7-11 13-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 9-11 11-3 11-2 12-14 11-8 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 6-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Eric Dews Bristol Club D 5-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Graham Hart Bristol Club D 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 9-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-9 9-11 11-2 7-11 3-11 Loss
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 6-11 11-7 6-11 10-12 Loss
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 14-12 11-4 11-5 Win
Samuel Whitehouse Sth Kestrels 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
David Uppington Sth Kestrels 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 16-14 11-8 11-7 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 12-10 11-8 4-11 0-11 7-11 Loss
Pratik Bose C S Pirates 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Pirates 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 11-13 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 14-12 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Lock St Ge Heroes 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
Nathan Guttridge Portishead G 7-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Maria Williams Portishead G 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Stephen Knight Portishead G 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds G 9-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Stuart McKee Almonds G 11-2 12-10 10-12 8-11 7-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds G 4-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Porteous C S Cadets 5-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Thomas Mould C S Cadets 7-11 14-16 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Timothy Pike C S Cadets 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-7 11-7 12-14 11-7 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 3-11 5-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 3-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 7-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Hans Johnson Portishead J 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 10-12 11-6 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Thomas Filt Typhoons 9-11 7-11 15-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-8 7-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Stephen Williams C S Gladiators 11-13 2-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Zbys Trzaska C S Gladiators 5-11 14-12 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Share This Page