Player Statistics > Sasidharan Anandraj
Player Performance
Results > Hcc C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 11-8 13-15 11-6 11-5 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Graham Budd C C Boas 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Neil Kirsopp C C Boas 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Keith Duthie C C Boas 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Paul Drew Westbury B 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Brendan Payne Kn & Bris D 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Anthony Brown Kn & Bris D 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Bernard Nash Kn & Bris D 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee C S Vikings 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 13-11 11-5 8-11 11-5 Win
Tim Harris C S Vikings 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-3 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-5 5-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Andy Elliott Nail Pumas 13-11 13-11 5-11 11-2 Win
Kate Lilley Nail Pumas 11-9 11-5 11-2 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nail Pumas 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Steve Tainton C S Spartans 11-4 11-6 11-0 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-8 6-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Abid Khan C S Spartans 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Kevin Phillips Fromeside A 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside A 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside A 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
William Zhu Alm D 10-12 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Suidong Yang Alm D 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Jun Cui Alm D 16-14 11-8 11-9 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-5 11-5 14-12 Win
Paul Drew Westbury B 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Mervyn George HCC B 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Patrick Otoole HCC B 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Dennis Coombe HCC B 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Kevin Hinett Alm C 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
David Boyes Alm C 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-2 Win
Dave Stratford Alm C 13-11 10-12 11-7 12-10 Win
Kevin Phillips Fromeside A 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside A 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-2 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside A 12-14 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Andy Elliott Nail Pumas 12-10 11-1 12-10 Win
Kate Lilley Nail Pumas 11-7 11-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Mike Cox Nail Pumas 11-7 11-5 11-13 11-7 Win
Kevin Hinett Alm C 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
David Boyes Alm C 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Alm C 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 48
Results > HCC A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
James Ashton Alm Wales 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 7-11 11-3 3-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Failand A 4-11 9-11 13-15 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 5-11 12-10 10-12 14-12 10-12 Loss
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 5-11 11-5 4-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-4 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page