Player Statistics > Emma Rose
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Raiders 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Louis Price C S Raiders 9-11 12-10 13-11 11-9 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 11-9 5-11 11-5 11-5 Win
David Lloyd Alm Wales 11-3 14-12 11-8 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-3 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 8-11 12-10 6-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-7 12-10 4-11 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 6-11 11-13 11-9 2-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-4 12-10 11-2 Win
Scott Newton Fil Brigands 5-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 18-16 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 10-12 12-10 13-15 11-9 11-9 Win
Rajan Waterman C C Adders 7-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Steve Bettison C C Adders 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 10-12 10-12 5-11 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 11-13 6-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 6-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tom Lewis Thornbury A 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 11-6 11-7 8-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-6 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-1 11-7 11-7 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-7 12-10 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Winterbourne A 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-9 13-15 11-9 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-7 10-12 14-12 11-3 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc A 11-5 10-12 12-10 12-14 12-10 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 2-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 12-10 9-11 3-11 13-11 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 8-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
David Buck Alm Wales 7-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-4 14-12 9-11 6-11 11-5 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 11-3 11-1 11-4 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 8-11 11-8 11-2 11-3 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 5-11 5-11 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Rajan Waterman C C Adders 4-11 11-9 15-17 9-11 Loss
Anthony Briscoe C S Raiders 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Raiders 9-11 11-2 11-9 11-7 Win
Ivan Zhekov C S Raiders 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-13 6-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
David Hadley K And B B 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 9-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Tom Lewis Thornbury A 12-10 11-13 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 9-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 5-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Scott Cooper Winterbourne A 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
William Guibarra Hcc A 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 15-13 12-14 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 1-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Michele ReevesForfeit Forfeit Failand B 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page