Player Statistics > Emma Rose
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Nomads 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-9 15-13 11-7 Win
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
David Smith C S Nomads 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-6 11-9 11-1 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-3 10-12 11-4 11-3 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 Win
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 6-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-6 7-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Olly Tyndall Alm Wales 17-15 6-11 3-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-9 2-11 7-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 9-11 11-9 10-12 13-11 11-6 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-8 11-4 12-10 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-8 11-9 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 4-11 4-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 10-12 8-11 11-13 Loss
Shane Clark Fil Academy 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 11-6 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Rafal Zurek C C Adders 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 4-11 4-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Mike Crook C C Adders 11-9 2-11 11-7 10-12 5-11 Loss
David Lloyd Alm A 11-8 11-7 9-11 12-14 3-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-13 7-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 12-10 11-6 3-11 11-8 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-6 11-8 4-11 11-6 Win
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-4 11-6 11-2 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-7 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-7 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 9-11 11-9 11-1 11-9 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 7-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 10-12 3-11 10-12 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 6-11 11-6 3-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 8-11 12-10 5-11 10-12 Loss
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 14-12 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 14-12 6-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Whale C C Adders 13-11 5-11 12-10 12-14 11-9 Win
Michael Hurley C C Adders 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
David Lloyd Alm A 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 4-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-7 11-7 12-14 11-6 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 9-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 10-12 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-8 11-6 3-11 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page