Player Statistics > Shane Clark
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-9 8-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-1 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 9-11 11-2 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-6 11-8 2-11 13-11 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 14-12 11-8 11-4 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 13-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 10-12 7-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-5 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 7-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 11-5 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
David Hadley K And B B 12-10 7-11 12-10 9-11 14-16 Loss
Billy Shilton Thornbury A 13-11 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Tom Lewis Thornbury A 11-9 3-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Dave Harvey Failand A 7-11 3-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 5-11 7-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 11-6 8-11 12-10 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 13-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 7-11 11-4 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 10-12 2-11 15-17 Loss
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 11-9 5-11 11-4 5-11 10-12 Loss
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-9 11-6 13-15 7-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-7 11-4 10-12 10-12 11-4 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Sarah Perks C S Nomads 11-6 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-2 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 11-3 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 3-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Hughes C C Adders 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Olly Tyndall Alm Wales 13-11 11-13 11-6 6-11 5-11 Loss
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 10-12 12-10 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 7-11 13-11 10-12 11-5 10-12 Loss
Simon Ward Thornbury A 7-11 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-8 10-12 7-11 12-14 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 10-12 11-5 11-4 2-11 7-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-8 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 3-11 13-11 11-7 8-11 13-11 Win
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 3-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 11-5 11-13 11-0 11-0 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 3-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Ian Johnson C C Adders 8-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page