Player Statistics > Noah Hung
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Lloyd Alm A 5-11 11-5 8-11 10-12 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 9-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 9-11 2-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 6-11 13-11 11-5 12-14 7-11 Loss
David Lloyd Alm A 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 9-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-9 12-10 13-11 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 10-12 8-11 6-11 Loss
Billy Shilton Thornbury A 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 11-5 12-10 5-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 4-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 5-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 7-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Shane Clark Fil Academy 5-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek C C Adders 9-11 13-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Mike Crook C C Adders 6-11 12-10 6-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 1-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 14-16 10-12 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-9 4-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-8 7-11 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-6 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 2-11 12-10 12-14 10-12 Loss
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 4-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 9-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-6 15-13 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 6-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Bejamin Garten K And B B 12-10 13-11 3-11 11-8 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 9-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Eddie Roofe Fil Academy 8-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 8-11 12-14 11-6 14-16 Loss
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 3-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 7-11 15-17 6-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 14-12 3-11 14-12 5-11 9-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 7-11 11-9 4-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 Loss
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 7-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 9-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 8-11 6-11 11-3 11-4 7-11 Loss
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-8 5-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand B 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-9 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 2-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 8-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Played: 55
Share This Page