Player Statistics > Bejamin Garten
Player Performance
Results > Knowle And Brislington C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Hayward C C Rattlers 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Michael Hurley C C Rattlers 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Matthew Peters C C Rattlers 9-11 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 3-11 11-5 6-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 Loss
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 16-14 11-3 12-14 11-4 Win
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 11-8 19-17 11-7 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Robin Kendall C S Saracens 3-11 1-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke C S Saracens 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Bryan Taylor C S Saracens 12-10 11-5 6-11 12-10 Win
Michael Burrow N Ocelots 10-12 15-13 4-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Sally Jones N Ocelots 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-4 11-4 13-11 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 12-10 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-4 10-12 11-7 11-3 Win
William Zhu Alm D 3-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Jun Cui Alm D 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Alm D 11-7 11-8 14-12 Win
Paul Redman Kcc A 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Nicholas Branch Kcc A 11-8 8-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Ian Chislett Kcc A 11-1 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 5-11 12-14 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 9-11 11-8 11-6 6-11 12-10 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 14-12 11-4 11-8 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-6 11-6 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Will Berkley Winterbourne A 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 12-10 9-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 9-11 17-15 4-11 6-11 Loss
Savitha Flaecher Filt Olympus 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-7 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-3 Win
Robin Kendall C S Saracens 5-11 3-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Paul Brana-Martin C S Saracens 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Bryan Taylor C S Saracens 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Graeme McDowall N Ocelots 11-4 8-11 14-16 8-11 Loss
Sally Jones N Ocelots 11-2 11-6 6-11 11-4 Win
Matthew Bridgewater N Ocelots 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Darren Bagnall Frys Longwell 8-11 13-11 11-8 14-12 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-3 11-8 11-2 Win
Jun Cui Alm D 12-10 11-6 4-11 11-6 Win
Suidong Yang Alm D 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Yingrui Qian Alm D 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Kcc A 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Chislett Kcc A 9-11 13-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Nicholas Branch Kcc A 8-11 13-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 7-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Tom Lewis Thornbury B 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Graham Eden Thornbury B 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Hayward C C Rattlers 7-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 12-10 Win
Michael Hurley C C Rattlers 12-14 11-9 12-14 11-2 7-11 Loss
Matthew Peters C C Rattlers 5-11 11-13 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Tony Hollingbury N Civets 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-2 4-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 7-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Neil Wright N Civets 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 12-10 11-8 13-11 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 15-13 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 12-10 9-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Jeffrey Player N Civets 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-13 10-12 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Andy Elliott N Civets 6-11 12-10 4-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 68
Results > Knowle And Brislington B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 4-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Scott Newton Fil Brigands 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 10-12 11-13 11-3 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page