Player Statistics > Nic Anderson
Player Performance
Results > Portishead A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Price C S Raiders 5-11 10-12 11-5 8-11 Loss
Louis Price C S Raiders 12-10 10-12 11-2 11-5 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 7-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 6-11 5-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 7-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek C C Adders 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Payne C C Adders 6-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 4-11 11-5 11-6 5-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-13 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-3 12-14 6-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 5-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 5-11 9-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-8 5-11 3-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Mickael Durand C S Nomads 11-6 11-7 9-11 4-11 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-5 12-10 12-10 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-13 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 7-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 10-12 11-6 11-5 4-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-7 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-9 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-7 11-7 4-11 11-7 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 4-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Dave Harvey Failand A 9-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 4-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 11-7 11-2 12-10 Win
James Ashton Alm A 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-4 8-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-5 11-7 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 8-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 12-10 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 2-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 15-13 11-7 11-13 11-8 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-8 16-18 14-12 12-14 10-12 Loss
Michael Julian C S Nomads 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 2-11 9-11 13-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 5-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 12-10 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 11-13 7-11 11-13 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 4-11 7-11 12-10 12-10 12-14 Loss
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 2-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-5 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
David Hadley K And B B 8-11 11-4 11-6 8-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 6-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Alex Banks Thornbury A 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 2-11 Loss
Dave Harvey Failand A 9-11 11-13 13-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 6-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Lee Wilkinson Fil Academy 14-12 11-5 11-7 Win
James Meyers Fil Academy 5-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Played: 61
Results > Portishead B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Curry C S Vikings 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Stuart Murray-Williams C S Vikings 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Mervyn George Kcc B 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Patrick Otoole Kcc B 11-1 9-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 Loss
John Pearson Kcc B 11-6 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Played: 6
Share This Page