Player Statistics > Dave Reeves
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 12-10 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-3 6-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-8 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-7 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-3 13-15 11-2 11-7 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 14-12 11-2 12-10 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 12-10 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Lloyd Alm A 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
James Ashton Alm A 13-11 11-4 8-11 11-13 11-3 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 12-10 11-3 13-15 11-3 Win
David Hadley K And B B 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 7-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Patrick Quinn Portishead A 11-5 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-9 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Harvey Failand A 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-1 11-7 11-8 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-7 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 4-11 5-11 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 5-11 11-5 8-11 12-14 Loss
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-8 13-15 11-9 4-11 11-9 Win
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Chris Whale C C Adders 12-10 11-9 11-2 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Rafal Zurek C C Adders 7-11 11-6 11-3 10-12 12-10 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
David Lloyd Alm A 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
David Hadley K And B B 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 13-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Alex Banks Thornbury A 12-10 11-5 11-8 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 6-11 5-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 15-17 9-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-6 6-11 11-3 6-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 16-14 14-12 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 9-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 11-6 10-12 9-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 12-10 9-11 11-3 7-11 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 4-11 4-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-2 11-8 11-9 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page