Player Statistics > Dave Reeves
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Adders 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-3 10-12 11-9 11-2 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Almonds Wales 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 11-4 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 11-1 11-9 11-9 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-1 11-6 11-3 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Chen Player Cs Saracens 11-2 11-5 11-2 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Len Vowles Thornbury A 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
David Hadley K And B A 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Unknown Player K And B A 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-8 13-11 11-7 Win
Louis Price Portishead A 11-2 13-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Portishead A 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 11-4 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-4 11-8 15-13 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-5 11-2 11-2 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-3 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 10-12 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-5 14-16 11-1 11-8 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 12-10 11-4 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Ocelots 18-16 11-2 11-1 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Joseph Walmsley Cl Clav Adders 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-3 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 9-11 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-5 11-0 11-9 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Ellison F Brigands 11-4 12-14 11-7 8-11 12-10 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa Cs Saracens 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-8 11-8 14-12 Win
David Hadley K And B A 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player K And B A 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-7 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
David Busari Thornbury A 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-2 12-10 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 11-6 6-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Louis Price Portishead A 9-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead A 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 12-14 11-2 11-9 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Filt Hercules 11-3 10-12 11-4 11-7 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 11-2 11-7 9-11 11-5 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-9 9-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Played: 67
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page