Player Statistics > David Hadley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 5-11 11-2 7-11 10-12 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 10-12 14-12 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Ocelots 11-4 11-2 11-6 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 7-11 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 9-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 6-11 11-4 5-11 11-13 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 4-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 6-11 11-8 10-12 1-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 7-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 9-11 14-12 5-11 11-1 7-11 Loss
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 8-11 4-11 15-13 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Filt Hercules 4-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-7 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Ellison F Brigands 4-11 12-10 3-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 7-11 12-14 11-9 11-4 9-11 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa Cs Saracens 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 13-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-4 11-9 14-16 11-8 Win
David Busari Thornbury A 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-3 11-7 11-2 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-7 11-13 11-5 11-8 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-2 Win
Unknown Player Failand A 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 11-5 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Failand B 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Filt Hercules 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 11-9 11-13 8-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 8-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player F Brigands 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Unknown Player F Brigands 12-10 11-3 7-11 11-5 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-7 11-6 4-11 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 55
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page