Player Statistics > Anthony Kent
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Hadley K And B A 11-5 2-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B A 11-7 14-12 11-5 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Louis Price Portishead A 1-11 15-13 11-4 11-5 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 6-11 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 13-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-5 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-9 9-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Alex Kearney Failand B 8-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-9 5-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Joseph Walmsley Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Dean Cundy Almonds Wales 5-11 9-11 11-5 14-16 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 12-14 5-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-6 15-17 8-11 8-11 Loss
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 12-10 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 13-11 11-5 11-3 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-4 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 12-10 10-12 10-12 11-3 7-11 Loss
David Hadley K And B A 4-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Benjamin Garten K And B A 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-5 11-3 14-12 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-2 11-4 12-10 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 8-11 8-11 11-4 11-4 12-10 Win
Martin Gunn Failand A 13-11 10-12 11-5 8-11 5-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 11-1 11-6 11-5 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 6-11 8-11 11-3 11-8 9-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-5 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 11-6 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Joseph Walmsley Cl Clav Adders 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds Wales 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-5 12-14 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison F Brigands 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Scott Newton F Brigands 9-11 11-7 11-3 7-11 11-6 Win
Joseph Sheppard Cs Saracens 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-2 11-1 11-3 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-9 12-10 16-14 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 11-9 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Moses Do Rozario Portishead A 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Played: 67
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page