Player Statistics > Anthony Kent
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Whale C C Adders 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman C C Adders 9-11 11-4 5-11 9-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson C C Adders 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-2 8-11 Loss
Anthony Briscoe C S Raiders 11-4 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Hadley K And B B 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Scott Cooper Winterbourne A 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-6 11-13 11-8 11-8 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 5-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-7 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 12-10 12-14 13-15 11-6 11-6 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-7 10-12 11-4 11-4 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 18-16 16-14 15-13 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 4-11 11-9 17-15 6-11 11-9 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Raymond Goulding Alm Wales 8-11 11-3 11-3 5-11 11-4 Win
David Buck Alm Wales 2-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Ben Chen C C Adders 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Steve Bettison C C Adders 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-7 13-11 9-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Louis Price C S Raiders 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-3 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
David Hadley K And B B 11-9 9-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-4 11-6 11-0 Win
Scott Cooper Winterbourne A 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 7-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Piotr Kopczyk Portishead A 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 3-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-2 11-3 7-11 11-2 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 16-14 11-7 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 10-12 4-11 6-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 8-11 11-5 6-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
David Lloyd Alm Wales 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Tony Collins Alm Wales 11-6 11-5 10-12 11-5 Win
David Buck Alm Wales 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-7 11-5 4-11 11-5 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 14-16 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-6 11-9 3-11 13-11 Win
Scott Newton Fil Brigands 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-8 11-5 4-11 12-10 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 3-11 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Scott Newton Fil Brigands 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 67
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page