Player Statistics > Jozef Ratajczak
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Whale C C Adders 4-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mike Crook C C Adders 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-7 16-14 Win
Rajan Waterman C C Adders 11-7 12-14 2-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 13-11 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 6-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
William Hollingworth Failand A 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
David Buck Alm Wales 11-5 11-8 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 8-11 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
David Lloyd Alm Wales 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-9 5-11 17-15 6-11 11-6 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Scott Newton Fil Brigands 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Ben Chen C C Adders 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Mike Crook C C Adders 11-9 14-12 7-11 11-5 Win
Rajan Waterman C C Adders 11-7 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Louis Price C S Raiders 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Ivan Zhekov C S Raiders 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 6-11 12-10 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-9 11-8 12-14 19-17 Win
David Hadley K And B B 15-13 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-9 11-2 11-3 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Tom Lewis Thornbury A 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-4 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-4 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-2 Win
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 6-11 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-7 11-13 13-15 16-14 13-11 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Matthew Bridgewater N Panthers 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-6 11-5 17-15 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
David Hadley K And B B 11-9 11-6 10-12 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-4 18-16 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-6 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-2 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 6-11 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
David Buck Alm Wales 6-11 11-8 11-8 14-12 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 7-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page