Player Statistics > Robin Kendall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-7 9-11 11-1 11-6 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 12-10 9-11 6-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 4-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 9-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Alex Kearney Failand B 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 9-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Adders 7-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Almonds Wales 8-11 2-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds Wales 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 11-2 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 6-11 6-11 13-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 12-10 7-11 4-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 12-14 13-11 11-1 11-8 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 2-11 11-3 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 9-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Tom Lewis Thornbury A 4-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 11-2 11-9 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B A 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Benjamin Garten K And B A 11-3 14-12 11-4 Win
David Hadley K And B A 11-7 14-12 9-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Louis Price Portishead A 19-17 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Nic Anderson Portishead A 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 11-8 3-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-7 12-10 8-11 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-7 10-12 3-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-2 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 11-9 11-9 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-9 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-6 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 10-12 6-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-8 11-13 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
David Boyes Almonds Wales 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 9-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 Loss
Clive Ellison F Brigands 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Scott Newton F Brigands 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Paul Ellison F Brigands 7-11 11-6 3-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-3 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 4-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-5 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 13-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 7-11 10-12 12-10 8-11 Loss
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 9-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Adders 11-9 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-3 11-13 4-11 9-11 Loss
Matt Newport K And B A 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Benjamin Garten K And B A 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page