Player Statistics > Neil Wrigglesworth
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 9-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 15-13 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 7-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 10-12 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-6 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-2 11-3 11-6 Win
Louis Price Portishead A 7-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 14-12 11-9 9-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Alex Kearney Failand B 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-8 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 9-11 11-4 3-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 10-12 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-5 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 5-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 5-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 11-8 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 11-3 11-9 12-10 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Ellison F Brigands 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 10-12 12-10 12-10 3-11 11-7 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-7 11-3 6-11 10-12 11-3 Win
David Busari Thornbury A 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 12-10 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Louis Price Portishead A 11-6 7-11 14-12 9-11 11-9 Win
Nic Anderson Portishead A 8-11 11-6 13-11 11-9 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 8-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 9-11 11-13 11-4 11-4 8-11 Loss
Brian Harradine Failand A 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 4-11 10-12 13-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 9-11 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 8-11 11-7 5-11 4-11 Loss
Alex Kearney Failand B 9-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 6-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 7-11 14-16 3-11 Loss
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-7 11-13 11-9 8-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 6-11 11-8 11-13 9-11 Loss
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 9-11 11-9 2-11 4-11 Loss
Clive Ellison F Brigands 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 7-11 Loss
Scott Newton F Brigands 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Noah Hung F Brigands 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-5 6-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-5 8-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 12-10 7-11 11-2 7-11 11-4 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 9-11 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 3-11 13-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 64
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page