Player Statistics > Scott Newton
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-13 11-7 11-13 9-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-7 11-9 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand A 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-5 11-5 8-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-8 8-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 6-11 9-11 11-5 3-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 5-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-6 11-13 11-6 7-11 11-9 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 13-11 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Joseph Walmsley Cl Clav Adders 4-11 13-15 11-9 4-11 Loss
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-7 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 8-11 11-3 11-8 14-12 Win
David Buck Almonds Wales 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds Wales 11-13 7-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filt Hercules 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 8-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 4-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 12-10 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-6 8-11 13-11 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 12-10 11-4 11-5 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 4-11 Loss
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 15-17 12-10 14-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Chen Chen Cs Saracens 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 11-9 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-7 11-7 13-15 14-12 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 7-11 11-2 12-10 3-11 6-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 6-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 8-11 11-9 6-11 4-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 0-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-4 14-12 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 8-11 13-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 10-12 11-7 11-7 11-13 11-13 Loss
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-6 14-12 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-6 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 6-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
David Boyes Almonds Wales 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Peter Kirby Filt Hercules 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Filt Hercules 14-12 6-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Gary Pells Filt Hercules 11-8 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-9 11-13 11-0 11-0 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-7 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Mark Attwood Thornbury A 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Craig Skeldon Thornbury A 11-2 11-8 13-11 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Benjamin Garten K And B A 17-15 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
David Hadley K And B A 8-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-3 12-14 11-4 11-9 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-3 11-9 14-16 11-1 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
David Busari Thornbury A 11-3 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Mark Attwood Thornbury A 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Moses Do Rozario Portishead A 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Played: 69
Share This Page