Player Statistics > Peter Kirby
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-9 10-12 11-9 9-11 7-11 Loss
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc A 11-6 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 2-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-6 9-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 6-11 5-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 10-12 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 8-11 7-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-3 11-6 12-10 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Mike Crook Cl Clav Adders 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 5-11 11-6 5-11 11-3 Win
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Ocelots 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-5 7-11 9-11 13-15 Loss
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-6 11-6 11-13 7-11 2-11 Loss
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-5 11-2 9-11 11-7 Win
Pradeesh Mappa Cs Saracens 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 14-12 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Anthony Briscoe Thornbury A 10-12 10-12 3-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Benjamin Garten K And B A 11-4 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-5 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-5 Win
David Hadley K And B A 11-8 11-4 13-15 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-4 11-2 11-3 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-5 11-3 9-11 11-9 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 18-16 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-4 11-7 9-11 8-11 16-14 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 11-3 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 13-11 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 10-12 11-8 11-4 9-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Harradine Failand A 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-5 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-1 11-6 11-7 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 7-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 15-13 11-5 11-8 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-2 11-5 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 4-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Scott Newton F Brigands 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Ellison F Brigands 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-4 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Joe Ratajczak Portishead A 9-11 10-12 14-12 12-10 9-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Moses Do Rozario Portishead A 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 16-14 11-3 11-6 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 14-12 11-6 8-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-3 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page