Player Statistics > Adam Ratajczak
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-6 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 13-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 8-11 12-14 11-4 6-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek C C Adders 11-7 11-1 8-11 11-8 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 7-11 11-9 7-11 2-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 8-11 14-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
James Ashton Alm A 10-12 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 9-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 12-10 11-9 13-11 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 9-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 19-17 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 9-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-4 6-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Mickael Durand C S Nomads 11-4 11-5 6-11 11-8 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-8 16-14 12-10 Win
David Hadley K And B B 7-11 11-3 11-13 11-3 11-7 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 4-11 11-9 11-2 11-2 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 13-11 12-14 8-11 10-12 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 6-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Dave Harvey Failand A 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 7-11 11-7 11-9 12-14 4-11 Loss
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 11-5 8-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 14-12 17-15 11-7 Win
Jonathan Hughes C C Adders 11-6 8-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Whale C C Adders 8-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 13-11 Win
Philip Payne C C Adders 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 11-4 11-8 11-1 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 7-11 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 14-12 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 17-15 11-9 7-11 13-11 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Johanna Berge C S Nomads 12-10 11-6 13-11 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-2 Win
Clive Ellison Fil Brigands 5-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Fil Brigands 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Noah Hung Fil Brigands 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 4-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Neil WrigglesworthForfeit Forfeit K And B B 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
David Hadley K And B B 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 7-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Harvey Failand A 11-8 11-9 9-11 13-11 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Lee Wilkinson Fil Academy 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
James Meyers Fil Academy 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-2 Win
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Played: 71
Share This Page