Player Statistics > Philip Payne
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 8-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 11-7 10-12 11-8 9-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-3 7-11 11-3 11-3 Win
Garth Kinlocke C S Raiders 5-11 11-4 9-11 10-12 Loss
Jan Surwilo C S Raiders 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-5 16-14 11-7 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Chris Edwards Fil Hercules 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-4 11-2 11-6 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 11-3 11-13 11-4 11-8 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Nic Anderson Portishead A 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Jon Thorne K And B B 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Alex Banks Thornbury A 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 11-2 11-5 12-10 Win
Alan Ludwell Fil Hercules 11-6 14-12 11-6 Win
Gary Dunning Fil Hercules 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead A 8-11 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead A 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Stefan Jeczalik Fil Academy 11-3 11-9 12-14 11-5 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Shane Clark Fil Academy 3-11 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Andrew Gross C S Nomads 11-9 11-5 11-1 Win
Michael Julian C S Nomads 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Lee Thomas Alm Wales 11-8 11-4 3-11 9-11 12-10 Win
Anthony Kent Alm Wales 9-11 11-9 3-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Alm Wales 11-2 11-6 12-10 Win
Paul Hooper K And B B 13-11 11-6 10-12 6-11 11-9 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B B 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B B 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 6-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 Loss
Emily Standing Thornbury A 11-8 11-2 11-2 Win
Rajan Waterman Fil Academy 9-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 Loss
Shane Clark Fil Academy 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Christoph Zickert Fil Academy 11-9 4-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 46
Share This Page