Rajan Waterman
Filton Academy
Fil Academy
17/12/2014
11-5
11-9
11-4
n/a
Win
Shane Clark
Filton Academy
Fil Academy
17/12/2014
9-11
11-8
11-2
11-7
n/a
Win
Lee Wilkinson
Filton Academy
Fil Academy
17/12/2014
11-8
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
Len Vowles
Failand B
Failand B
05/05/2015
11-6
9-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Dave Reeves
Failand B
Failand B
05/05/2015
3-11
11-6
6-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Colin Butterworth
Failand B
Failand B
05/05/2015
11-5
14-12
12-10
n/a
Win
Rafal Zurek
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
C C Adders
23/09/2014
12-10
8-11
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Philip Payne
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
C C Adders
23/09/2014
3-11
3-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Whale
Cleeve And Claverham Adders
C C Adders
23/09/2014
11-5
12-14
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
David Lloyd
Almonds A
Alm A
27/10/2014
8-11
11-13
7-11
n/a
Loss
James Ashton
Almonds A
Alm A
27/10/2014
6-11
11-8
10-12
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Alm A
27/10/2014
13-11
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Michele Reeves
Failand B
Failand B
07/10/2014
9-11
6-11
11-7
9-11
n/a
Loss
Colin Butterworth
Failand B
Failand B
07/10/2014
10-12
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Len Vowles
Failand B
Failand B
07/10/2014
11-6
10-12
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Rick Jemmott
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
22/10/2014
9-11
12-10
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Mike Bishop
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
22/10/2014
12-10
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Miguel Oliveira
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
06/11/2014
15-13
11-7
13-15
11-9
n/a
Win
Johanna Berge
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
06/11/2014
11-7
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Michael Julian
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
06/11/2014
12-14
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Clive Ellison
Filton Brigands
Fil Brigands
12/11/2014
8-11
11-7
5-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Ellison
Filton Brigands
Fil Brigands
12/11/2014
9-11
11-7
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul Hooper
Knowle And Brislington B
K And B B
26/11/2014
11-2
9-11
5-11
11-8
13-15
n/a
Loss
David Hadley
Knowle And Brislington B
K And B B
26/11/2014
5-11
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth
Knowle And Brislington B
K And B B
26/11/2014
11-6
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Martin Gunn
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
03/12/2014
6-11
13-15
11-9
12-10
10-12
n/a
Loss
Emily Standing
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
03/12/2014
6-11
11-5
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Alex Banks
Thornbury A
Thornbury A
03/12/2014
11-9
11-3
8-11
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Emma Rose
Failand A
Failand A
10/12/2014
13-11
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Dave Harvey
Failand A
Failand A
10/12/2014
3-11
6-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Gary Baldwin
Failand A
Failand A
10/12/2014
8-11
12-10
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Jan Surwilo
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
07/01/2015
6-11
15-17
7-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Price
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
07/01/2015
4-11
12-14
11-6
5-11
n/a
Loss
Louis Price
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
07/01/2015
11-4
11-4
11-4
n/a
Win
Keith Armstrong
Almonds A
Alm A
19/01/2015
11-3
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Alm A
19/01/2015
13-11
8-11
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Alm A
19/01/2015
11-7
11-13
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
Trevor Lloyd
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
19/02/2015
7-11
3-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Andrew Hodges
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
19/02/2015
13-11
7-11
11-5
5-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Mike Bishop
Nailsea Panthers
N Panthers
19/02/2015
11-5
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Miguel Oliveira
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
25/02/2015
11-7
11-5
13-11
n/a
Win
Michael Julian
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
25/02/2015
11-9
9-11
7-11
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Andrew Gross
Civil Service Nomads
C S Nomads
25/02/2015
11-4
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Rajan Waterman
Filton Academy
Fil Academy
08/04/2015
11-7
11-5
11-1
n/a
Win
Eddie Roofe
Filton Academy
Fil Academy
08/04/2015
11-13
9-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Garth Kinlocke
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
16/04/2015
3-11
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Jan Surwilo
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
16/04/2015
9-11
11-7
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Chris Price
Civil Service Raiders
C S Raiders
16/04/2015
7-11
11-7
13-11
8-11
11-6
n/a
Win