Player Statistics > Emma Rose
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Neil Wrigglesworth Kn & Bris B 13-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Hugh Dalton Kn & Bris B 19-17 9-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-13 12-14 Loss
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 6-11 7-11 14-12 11-2 11-5 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 11-7 10-12 14-16 11-8 13-11 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 12-10 11-5 18-16 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Eddie Roofe Filton Academy 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 4-11 Loss
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Philip Payne Cl & Cl Adders 4-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Rafal Zurek Cl & Cl Adders 9-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell C S Raiders 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 Loss
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 14-12 11-2 4-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-9 8-11 11-7 8-11 13-11 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Chris Whale Almonds A 8-11 14-12 7-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Collins Almonds Wales 11-9 6-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-6 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Nigel Gore Almonds Wales 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 6-11 Loss
William Dawe Thornbury A 7-11 11-7 12-14 7-11 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-3 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison Brigands 7-11 11-13 11-6 7-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Brigands 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Noah Hung Brigands 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 11-6 15-13 5-11 6-11 12-10 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Kn & Bris B 6-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 Win
David Hadley Kn & Bris B 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 11-8 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 2-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 5-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 Loss
Ricky Jemmott N Panthers 11-9 11-3 13-15 11-8 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-4 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 12-10 11-9 9-11 9-11 14-12 Win
Emily Standing Filton Academy 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-5 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Mike Crook Cl & Cl Adders 13-15 11-6 9-11 11-1 11-7 Win
Philip Payne Cl & Cl Adders 4-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Jonathan Hughes Cl & Cl Adders 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 11-13 11-8 4-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Smith C S Raiders 6-11 14-12 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Whale Almonds A 5-11 13-11 13-11 10-12 11-3 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Anthony Kent Almonds Wales 5-11 11-9 20-18 7-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds Wales 11-2 11-6 11-3 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 8-11 12-10 8-11 6-11 Loss
William Dawe Thornbury A 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-13 6-11 Loss
Matt Squires Thornbury A 8-11 8-11 15-13 8-11 Loss
Clive Ellison Brigands 6-11 7-11 11-4 11-4 12-10 Win
Paul Ellison Brigands 11-4 11-9 7-11 12-10 Win
Noah Hung Brigands 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page