Player Statistics > Kevin Phillips
Player Performance
Results > Fromeside A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Willmott Westbury B 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-5 Win
Paul Drew Westbury B 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 12-10 12-10 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Kevin Hinett Alm C 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
David Boyes Alm C 11-6 11-8 12-14 11-9 Win
Mark Quinn Alm C 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-6 Win
Suidong Yang Alm D 6-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Jun Cui Alm D 8-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 Loss
William Zhu Alm D 11-8 3-11 11-4 6-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Kirsopp C C Boas 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Callam Parkins C C Boas 11-3 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Keith Duthie C C Boas 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-9 Win
Stuart Murray-Williams C S Vikings 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Mervyn George HCC B 11-4 11-5 10-12 8-11 11-4 Win
David Ashley HCC B 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Dennis Coombe HCC B 11-2 3-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Brendan Payne Kn & Bris D 11-3 11-4 9-11 11-6 Win
Anthony Brown Kn & Bris D 11-1 11-5 11-5 Win
Bernard Nash Kn & Bris D 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc C 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 Loss
Leigh Iles Hcc C 11-4 11-6 11-13 11-6 Win
William Guibarra Hcc C 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nail Pumas 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nail Pumas 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nail Pumas 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Steve Tainton C S Spartans 7-11 11-13 11-3 11-13 Loss
Abid Khan C S Spartans 10-12 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 14-12 11-9 14-12 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
David Boyes Alm C 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-9 Win
Mark Quinn Alm C 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 Win
Kevin Hinett Alm C 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-4 Win
William Zhu Alm D 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Jun Cui Alm D 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Yingrui Qian Alm D 11-9 12-10 11-6 Win
Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee C S Vikings 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Patrick Otoole HCC B 11-6 12-10 12-10 Win
John Pearson HCC B 11-1 11-4 11-7 Win
Dennis Coombe HCC B 8-11 11-13 11-3 7-11 Loss
Brendan Payne Kn & Bris D 10-12 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Anthony Brown Kn & Bris D 15-13 11-7 11-5 Win
Bernard Nash Kn & Bris D 12-10 11-3 11-9 Win
Neil Kirsopp C C Boas 11-4 11-5 11-13 11-4 Win
Keith Duthie C C Boas 14-12 11-6 11-13 11-1 Win
Mike Withyman C C Boas 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 11-7 11-1 11-9 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 6-11 11-8 11-7 14-12 Win
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc C 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jason Papierz Hcc C 11-3 13-11 11-9 Win
Martyn William Millard Hcc C 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Andy Elliott Nail Pumas 11-13 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nail Pumas 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Mike Cox Nail Pumas 11-0 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek C S Spartans 11-3 12-10 11-8 Win
Abid Khan C S Spartans 7-11 11-7 11-6 13-11 Win
Andrew Cooper C S Spartans 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-9 11-8 12-14 11-6 Win
Paul Willmott Westbury B 11-7 11-7 14-12 Win
Played: 72
Results > Fromeside C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 11-4 8-11 14-16 15-13 11-8 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 9-11 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-4 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-9 10-12 11-5 8-11 7-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-13 11-5 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-3 11-6 13-11 Win
Played: 6
Share This Page