Player Statistics > Kai Moosmann
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joe Ratajczak Port Surfers 11-5 4-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Moses Do Rozario Port Surfers 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Surfers 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Marcus Holba K And B A 12-10 12-10 11-8 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B A 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-2 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Ian Chislett Hcc A 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 8-11 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-13 11-6 11-4 6-11 11-7 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Bertie Kelly Port Surfers 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Joe Ratajczak Port Surfers 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Dean Sully Port Surfers 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Lloyd Gregory Thornbury A 11-5 3-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-2 11-5 5-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 11-5 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-5 12-10 11-9 Win
Terry Parkins N Panthers 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 11-3 3-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 4-11 11-6 11-6 17-15 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc B 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-7 Win
Marcin Szram Cl Clav Mambas 12-10 7-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-6 2-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 8-11 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Hugh Dalton K And B A 15-13 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth K And B A 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
David Adamson K And B A 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Addi Duhan Hcc A 8-11 11-8 2-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 13-11 12-14 11-3 11-6 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
David Busari Thornbury A 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Dan Ives Thornbury A 11-9 6-11 6-11 11-3 1-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-7 15-13 12-10 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 5-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Lee Phillips N Panthers 12-10 11-3 7-11 11-9 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 11-8 7-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc B 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 13-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-6 16-14 8-11 11-9 Win
Noah Hung Cs Saracens 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Abubaker Salehbhai Almonds Wales 11-2 13-11 11-5 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 9-11 11-1 11-3 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 14-12 11-7 11-1 Win
Chris Price Cs Saracens 11-8 13-11 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 14-16 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 9-11 5-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Robert Chandler Failand B 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 12-10 11-3 9-11 11-5 Win
Piotr Kopczyk Cl Clav Mambas 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Marcin Szram Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 6-11 8-11 13-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 12-14 10-12 12-10 12-10 Win
Robert Chandler Failand B 11-6 11-13 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 76
Share This Page