Player Statistics > Neil Darnley
Player Performance
Results > StGeorge Legends
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Philip Spick Avspol 11-8 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Robin Woodward Avspol 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Cedric Bradford Avspol 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-2 5-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 11-8 11-2 9-11 5-11 11-6 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Georges Chabbert Cc Cobras 11-5 11-9 8-11 8-11 15-13 Win
Tony Sawyer Cc Cobras 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Mike Withyman Cc Cobras 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Jake Tucker Stingrays 12-10 11-4 9-11 9-11 11-4 Win
Ronan Elder Stingrays 11-8 9-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Jack Jenkins Stingrays 11-5 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-7 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 4-11 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 7-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Mike Heffernan South Merlins 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
David Fung Foxes 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Paul Towers Foxes 3-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Ian Pennington Foxes 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Anthony Carnevale Port Anchors 9-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 8-11 11-2 11-3 7-11 11-2 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 9-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Anthony Cooper C S Vikings 11-5 3-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-4 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-5 7-11 12-10 6-11 11-4 Win
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 11-4 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-3 Win
Nathan Proud Hcc E 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Mervyn George Hcc E 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
John Ruderham Almonds F 11-1 8-11 11-4 14-12 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 11-5 12-10 11-4 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds F 11-6 11-0 11-1 Win
Georges Chabbert Cc Cobras 9-11 15-13 11-4 11-4 Win
John May Cc Cobras 11-9 11-8 11-1 Win
Tony Sawyer Cc Cobras 11-0 11-1 11-4 Win
Robin Woodward Avspol 9-11 12-10 12-10 11-2 Win
Cedric Bradford Avspol 11-5 11-1 11-4 Win
Stretch Odunsi Avspol 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Keith Nesbitt Puffers 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Chris Toft Puffers 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Clive Beese Puffers 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Paul Triggle Foxes 11-7 11-7 16-14 Win
Paul Towers Foxes 10-12 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
David Fung Foxes 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Ed Sarfs Port Anchors 12-10 9-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-3 11-4 13-11 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 8-11 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Lawrence Dack C S Vikings 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Nathan Proud Hcc E 11-13 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc E 11-3 11-5 12-10 Win
John Ruderham Almonds F 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 11-9 4-11 16-14 11-5 Win
Keith Nesbitt Puffers 11-5 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Fred Martin Puffers 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Martin Moore Puffers 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-8 11-4 11-0 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 62
Results > St George Dragons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 6-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Evangelia Nicolaidou Un Of Bristol A 11-13 11-8 11-8 6-11 5-11 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 8-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Markus Wohlfahrt Un Of Bristol A 12-10 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Evangelia Nicolaidou Un Of Bristol A 11-13 12-10 14-12 4-11 6-11 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Hercules 10-12 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
Jianglong Guo Filt Hercules 12-10 11-5 11-3 Win
Congli Liu Filt Hercules 7-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page